0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
International Clubs
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
Arsenal FC
-
-
Ostersunds FK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
Atletico Madrid
-
-
FC Copenhagen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
AC Milan
-
-
FK Ludogorets
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
Sporting CP
-
-
FC Astana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
SS Lazio Roma
-
-
SC Fotbal Club Fcsb SA
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
RB Leipzig
-
-
SSC Napoli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Athletic Bilbao
-
-
Spartak Moscow
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
Dynamo Kiev
-
-
AEK Athen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
-
-
Celtic Glasgow
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
OGC Nice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
CF Villarreal
-
-
Olympique Lyonnais
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Sporting Braga
-
-
Olympique Marseille
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
FC Viktoria Plzen
-
-
Partizan Beograd
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
FC Salzburg
-
-
Real Sociedad
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
Brazil
Copa do Brasil
Atletico PR
5
4
Tubarão
Finished
02:00
Remo PA
1
2
Internacional RS
Finished
02:00
Ponte Preta SP
1
0
Inter De Limeira SP
Finished
04:15
Londrina PR
1
2
Ceara CE
Finished
02:00
Botafogo PB
0
4
Atletico MG
Finished
04:15
Goias GO
0
0
BOA EC MG
Finished
03:00
Figueirense SC
2
1
Oeste SP
Finished
03:00
Bragantino SP
1
0
Altos PI
Finished
03:00
Criciuma SC
1
1
Cianorte PR
Finished
03:00
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
3
1
Aparecidense GO
Finished
04:00
Egypt
Premier League
AL Nasr Cairo
-
-
Al-Zamalek
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary
-
-
Enppi Club
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 4
Mineros Zacatecas
3
4
Deportivo Toluca
Finished
01:30
International Clubs
Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Lanus
4
2
Sporting Cristal
Finished
01:45
Brazil
Paulista, Serie A1
Ituano SP
2
1
SAO Paulo SP
Finished
04:15
International Clubs
CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
CD Motagua
0
1
Club Tijuana
Finished
06:30
Tauro FC
1
0
FC Dallas
Finished
04:30
Deportivo Saprissa
1
5
CF America
Finished
04:30
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 8
Atletico Pachuca
1
0
Club Celaya
Finished
06:36
Costa Rica
Primera Division, Clausura
AD Santos De Guapiles
1
1
AD Carmelita
Finished
05:30
AD Municipal Grecia
1
1
Limon FC
Finished
00:00
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 5
Unam Pumas
4
1
Lobos B.u.a.p.
Finished
06:00
Turkey
1. Lig
Boluspor
-
-
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Adanaspor
-
-
Adana Demirspor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
International Clubs
Recopa Sudamericana
Gremio RS
0
0
CA Independiente
Finished
04:15
India
Indian Super League
Mumbai City FC
-
-
Northeast United FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 7
Tampico Madero
1
1
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
Finished
04:30
Argentina
Copa Argentina, Qualification
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
-
-
Deportivo Maipu
Finished
04:00
International Clubs
Copa Libertadores, Qualification
Club Nacional De Football
1
0
CA Banfield
Finished
04:15
Jorge Wilstermann
4
0
Vasco DA Gama RJ
Finished
04:15
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
Hirnyk Sport Horishni Plavni
-
-
Cherkasskyi Dnipro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Strommen
-
-
Skeid
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Shinnik M Yaroslavl
-
-
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Veles Moscow
-
-
Saturn Ramenskoye
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Valerenga IF
-
-
Molde FK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Brodd
-
-
Vidar FK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
SV Heimschuh
-
-
Ufc Wettmannstatten
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Australia
U20 Victoria Premier League
Bentleigh Greens SC
-
-
Dandenong Thunder U20
inprogress
10:30
International Youth
U19 Int. Friendly Games
Bulgaria
-
-
Kosovo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Greece
-
-
Ukraine
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Argentina
Camp. De Reserva De Primera Division B National
All Boys
-
-
At Rafaela
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Deportivo Moron Res.
-
-
CA Los Andes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Uganda
Cup
Proline Fc
-
-
Luweero United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Synergy Fc
-
-
Masavu FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Kira United
-
-
Lira United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Ndejje University
-
-
Ntinda United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Brazil
U20 Carioca, Serie A
Bangu RJ
-
-
Nova Iguacu RJ
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Saudi Arabia
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup
AL Ittihad Jeddah
-
-
Al Ansar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:50
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
-
Borussia Dortmund II
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Ireland
Munster Senior League
Castleview
-
-
Wilton United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Argentina
Primera C
Argentino de Quilmes
-
-
Lujan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
CS Dock Sud
-
-
El Porvenir
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
FC Midland
-
-
Ituzaingo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
-
-
Berazategui
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
San Martin de Burzaco
-
-
Excursionistas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Defensores Unidos
-
-
Central Cordoba de Rosario
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Deportivo Laferrere
-
-
Canuelas FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
-
-
Deportivo Armenio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .