0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie A
Palmeiras SP
2
3
Sport Recife PE
Finished
02:30
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
0
1
Flamengo RJ
Finished
04:30
Bahia Salvador BA
-
-
Vasco DA Gama RJ
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Botafogo RJ
-
-
Vitoria BA
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Internacional RS
-
-
Corinthians SP
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Santos SP
-
-
Cruzeiro MG
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Parana Clube PR
-
-
Atletico PR
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Spain
LaLiga 2
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
CD Lugo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
CA Osasuna
-
-
Lorca FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Cadiz CF
-
-
CD Tenerife
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
SD Huesca
-
-
Gimnastic De Tarragona
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Sporting Gijon
-
-
Granada CF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
CF Reus Deportiu
-
-
Cordoba CF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Real Zaragoza
-
-
Real Valladolid
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
UD Almeria
-
-
AD Alcorcon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Sevilla Atletico
-
-
CD Numancia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Albacete Balompie
-
-
FC Barcelona B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Real Oviedo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
USA
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
0
0
Philadelphia Union
Finished
03:30
Seattle Sounders
0
1
Real Salt Lake
Finished
01:30
Los Angeles FC
1
1
DC United
Finished
06:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
3
3
New England Revolution
Finished
02:00
Orlando City SC
1
2
Chicago Fire
Finished
04:00
Colorado Rapids
2
3
Portland Timbers
Finished
05:30
Minnesota United FC
2
0
Montreal Impact
Finished
04:30
Kazakhstan
Premier League
FC Astana
-
-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
FK Atyrau
-
-
Kairat Almaty
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
-
-
FC Ordabasy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
FK Aktobe
-
-
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Shakhtyor Karagandy
-
-
Tobol Kostanay
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
FK Akzhayik Uralsk
-
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
NK Maribor Piv Lasko
-
-
ND Gorica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
NK Domzale
-
-
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
NK Rudar Velenje
-
-
Triglav Kranj
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
NK Ankaran Hrvatini
-
-
Aluminij Kidricevo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
NK Krsko
-
-
NK Celje
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Malmo FF
-
-
Dalkurd FF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Kalmar FF
-
-
Hammarby IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
IK Sirius FK
-
-
Djurgardens IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
IF Elfsborg
-
-
Trelleborgs FF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
GIF Sundsvall
-
-
IFK Goteborg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
IF Brommapojkarna
-
-
Oerebro SK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Czech Republic
MSFL
FC Velke Mezirici
-
-
1 Hfk Olomouc
inprogress
12:45
TJ Valasske Mezirici
-
-
SC Unicov
inprogress
12:45
Singapore
Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC
-
-
Balestier Khalsa FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Geylang International
-
-
Tampines Rovers FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie B
SAO Bento
2
2
Juventude RS
Finished
00:55
Goias GO
1
2
BOA EC MG
Finished
00:00
Brasil De Pelotas RS
3
0
Londrina PR
Finished
00:00
Guarani SP
2
0
CRB AL
Finished
04:30
Chile
Primera Division
CD O'Higgins
2
1
Deportes Iquique
Finished
02:00
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
0
0
Deportes Antofagasta
Finished
04:30
Palestino
-
-
Curico Unido
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Everton De Vina Del Mar
-
-
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Switzerland
Schweizer Cup
FC Zurich
-
-
Young Boys Bern
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Austria
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
-
-
SK Sturm Graz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
FK Austria Wien
-
-
Red Bull Salzburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
FC Admira Wacker Modling
-
-
SKN St. Poelten
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Wolfsberger AC
-
-
SK Rapid Wien
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
SV Mattersburg
-
-
LASK Linz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Paraguay
Primera Division, Apertura
Libertad Asuncion
3
2
Deportivo Capiata
Finished
04:00
Peru
Primera Division, Apertura
UTC De Cajamarca
1
1
Universitario De Deportes
Finished
01:00
Deportivo Municipal
4
0
Sport Rosario
Finished
03:15
Sporting Cristal
-
-
Union Comercio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:45
Academia Cantolao
-
-
Deportivo San Martin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Japan
J.League 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
3
1
Roasso Kumamoto
Finished
10:30
FC Machida Zelvia
1
3
Fagiano Okayama
Finished
11:30
Montedio Yamagata
2
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Finished
09:30
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished
10:30
Tochigi SC
0
1
Omiya Ardija
Finished
09:30
Mito Hollyhock
0
2
Avispa Fukuoka
Finished
09:30
USA
United Soccer League
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
0
Penn FC
Finished
03:30
Portland Timbers II
1
0
Real Monarchs Slc
Finished
01:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
1
Oklahoma City Energy
Finished
04:30
Orange County SC
3
0
Fresno FC
Finished
06:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
3
0
ST Louis FC
Finished
04:30
Swope Park Rangers
1
0
Phoenix Rising FC
Finished
01:30
Charleston Battery
1
1
Nashville SC
Finished
03:30
Richmond Kickers
1
3
Charlotte Independence
Finished
03:30
FC Cincinnati
0
2
Louisville City FC
Finished
04:00
La Galaxy II
7
2
LAS Vegas Lights
Finished
07:00
Reno 1868 FC
2
1
San Antonio FC
Finished
07:00
New York Red Bulls II
-
-
Indy Eleven
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Ecuador
Serie A, Primera Etapa
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
1
1
EL Nacional
Finished
01:30
Deportivo Cuenca
-
-
SD Aucas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Belarus
Vysshaya League
Shakhter Soligorsk
-
-
FC Gomel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FC Smolevichi
-
-
Dinamo Minsk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Luch Minsk
-
-
FC Gorodeya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:15
Latvia
Virsliga
Riga FC
-
-
FS Metta/Lu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
FK Jelgava
-
-
Rigas Futbola Skola
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Taiwan
Intercity League
Tainan City FC
-
-
Taiwan Power Company
inprogress
12:30
Tatung FC
-
-
Fc Taicheng Lions
inprogress
10:30
Norway
Eliteserien
Rosenborg BK
-
-
SK Brann
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Molde FK
-
-
IK Start
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Stromsgodset IF
-
-
Sandefjord Fotball
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Bodo/Glimt
-
-
Ranheim
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Odds BK
-
-
Kristiansund BK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
FK Haugesund
-
-
Tromso IL
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Australia
Brisbane Premier League, Women
Park Ridge
-
-
Ipswich City FC
Finished
12:30
Annerley
-
-
Pine Hills
Finished
11:30
Uruguay
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie B
CA Atenas De San Carlos
1
2
Penarol Montevideo
Finished
02:30
Boston River
-
-
Defensor Sporting
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
CA Progreso
-
-
CA River Plate
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Venezuela
Segunda Division
Union Atletico Falcon
1
2
Urena SC
Finished
00:00
Titanes FC
-
-
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Finished
00:30
GV Maracay FC
-
-
Deportivo Petare
Finished
00:00
Yaracuyanos FC
-
-
Atletico El Vigia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Chico de Guayana
-
-
Petroleros de Anzoategui
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Ucv FC
-
-
Lala FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Atletico Furrial
-
-
Yaracuy FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Australia
Brisbane Capital League 1 Reserve
Oxley United
2
3
Moggill FC
Finished
07:30
Australia
Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
Leeming Strikers Reserves
-
-
Belmont Villa Reserves
Finished
09:30
Argentina
Primera B, Promotion Playoffs
CA Defensores De Belgrano
1
1
UAI Urquiza
Finished
03:40
Kenya
Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks
-
-
Bandari FC
inprogress
12:30
Sweden
Damallsvenskan, Women
FC Rosengard
-
-
Vittsjo Gik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Hammarby IF Dff
-
-
Djurgardens IF Dff
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
-
-
Pitea IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Vaxjo Dff
-
-
IFK Kalmar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Australia
Brisbane Capital League 1
Oxley United
-
-
Moggill FC
Finished
09:30
Czech Republic
Divize B
Meteor Prague
-
-
SK Kladno
inprogress
12:45
Sweden
Superettan
Gais Goteborg
-
-
IK Frej Taby
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Halmstads BK
-
-
Östers IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Norway
1st Division
Aalesunds FK
-
-
Ham-Kam
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Sogndal IL
-
-
Strommen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Jerv FK
-
-
Viking FK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Tromsdalen
-
-
Nest Sotra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Mjondalen
-
-
Sandnes Ulf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Notodden FK
-
-
Asane Fotball
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Floro
-
-
Levanger FK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Australia
Victoria State League 1, North West
Preston Lions FC
-
-
Western Suburbs SC
Finished
09:30
Australia
NPL Queensland, Women
Mudgeeraba Soccer Club
-
-
Western Pride FC
Finished
09:30
Australia
Gold Coast Veto League 1 Reserve
Robina City Reverse
1
4
Kingscliff Reserves
Finished
07:15
Australia
Victoria State League 1, North West Reserve
Preston Lions
2
0
Western Suburbs Sc
Finished
07:15
Philippines
Philippines Football League
Global Cebu FC
-
-
JPV Marikina FC
inprogress
12:30
Slovakia
3. Liga
FC Tatran Presov B
-
-
OSFK Sarisske Michalany
inprogress
13:00
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
-
Nova Bana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
FC Nitra B
-
-
FK Puchov
inprogress
13:00
Austria Amateur
Wiener Stadtliga
SR Donaufeld
-
-
Gerasd. Stammersd.
inprogress
12:45
USA
Women's Premier Soccer League
Pittsburgh Steel City
0
4
FC Pride Wpsl
Finished
00:00
Hungary
NB I
Ferencvarosi TC
-
-
Diosgyori Vtk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
SC Vasas Budapest
-
-
Szombathelyi Haladas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Paksi FC
-
-
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Debreceni VSC
-
-
Puskas Akademia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Mezokovesd Zsory
-
-
Ujpest FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Videoton FC
-
-
Budapest Honved FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Belgium
First Division, Europa League Playoffs, KO-stage
KRC Genk
-
-
SV Zulte Waregem
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
France
Ligue 1, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FC Toulouse
-
-
AC Ajaccio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
USA
National Womens Soccer League
SKY Blue FC
0
1
Seattle Reign FC
Finished
03:30
Chicago Red Stars
2
5
Orlando Pride
Finished
00:00
Russia
PFL, East
Dynamo Barnaul
-
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
inprogress
13:30
Norway
Toppserien, Women
LSK Kvinner
-
-
Avaldsnes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Valerenga
-
-
Trondheims-Orn
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Lyn
-
-
Grand Bodo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Promotion Playoffs
Club Portugalete
-
-
CD Llanes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Rayo Vallecano B
-
-
SD Ejea
inprogress
14:00
CF Getafe B
-
-
CD Coria
inprogress
14:00
Macao
2nd Division
Chong Wa
-
-
Lun Lok
Interrupted
10:30
Tim Iec
-
-
Casa De Portugal
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Australia
Victoria Premier League, Women
Bayside United
-
-
Calder United SC
Finished
12:00
Greece
U19 Football League
Ergotelis
-
-
OFI
inprogress
13:00
Japan
Nadeshiko League, Div 2, Women
Setagaya Sfida
-
-
Iga FC Kunoichi
Finished
09:00
Czech Republic
U21, Placement Group
SK Slavia Praha
-
-
Dukla Praha
inprogress
13:30
FC Viktoria Plzen
-
-
FK Fotbal Trinec
inprogress
13:30
Denmark
2nd Division, Championship Group
Naestved BK
-
-
Middelfart
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Ringkobing IF
-
-
BK Frem
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Indonesia
Liga 1
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
-
-
Pusamania Borneo FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Bali United Pusam
-
-
Persib Bandung
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Perseru Serui
-
-
Sriwijaya FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
China
China League 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
-
-
Dalian Transcendence FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Argentina
Copa Santa Fe
Coronel Aguirre
-
-
Argentino de Rosario
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
England
League One, Playoffs
Rotherham United
-
-
Shrewsbury Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Malaysia
Super League
Selangor Pkns
-
-
Johor Darul Takzim FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Norway
2nd Division, Group 2
Valerenga IF 2
-
-
Flekkeroy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Bryne FK
-
-
Stjordals/Blink
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Ukraine
Vyscha League Khmelnytskyi Region
Evelina Yarmolyntsi
-
-
Nyva Letychiv
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Denmark
Superligaen, Relegation / Promotion Playoffs
Lyngby BK
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Esbjerg FB
-
-
Silkeborg IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Ukraine
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FC Poltava
-
-
Chernomorets Odessa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Desna Chernigov
-
-
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Greece
Regional Cup, Final round
O F Ierapetras
-
-
Panarkadikos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Tunisia
Ligue 2
SC Moknine
-
-
SS Zarzouna
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga East
SKN St. Poelten II
-
-
FCM Traiskirchen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Romania
Liga 1, Relegation round
ACS Sepsi
-
-
FC Botosani
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Brazil
Paulista, Segunda Divisao
Guarulhos
-
-
Sao Jose SP
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Brasilis FC Ltda
-
-
Francana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Comercial
-
-
Xv de Jaú
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Jabaquara
-
-
Elosport
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Maua Futebol
-
-
Barcelona Esportivo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Georgia
U19 Soccer League
Wit Georgia Tbilisi
-
-
FC Dila Gori
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Ukraine
Persha League Rivne Region
Mayak Sarny
-
-
FC Sadove
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
International Youth
Toulon Tournament, Group B
France U20
-
-
Republic of Korea U21
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Togo
-
-
Scotland U21
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Ireland
U19 Northern Elite Division
St Patricks Athletic
-
-
Finn Harps
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
FC Speranta
-
-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FC Zaria Balti
-
-
FC Dinamo Auto
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
-
-
FC Zimbru Chisinau
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FC Milsami
-
-
FC Petrocub
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Ukraine
Vyscha League Kiev City
DYUSSH 10
-
-
Atlet Kiev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Slovakia
Superliga, Europa League Playoffs
MSK Zilina
-
-
AS Trencin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:50
Brazil
Paulista, Women
Ponte Preta SP
-
-
Ferroviaria SP
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Corinthians SP
-
-
Santos SP
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Greece
Football League
Apollon Pontou
-
-
Neos Acharnaikos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Panegialios
-
-
Veroia FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Apollon Larisas
-
-
AE Karaiskakis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Aiginiakos FC
-
-
Panachaiki 2005
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
-
-
Aris Thessaloniki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
OFI Crete
-
-
Sparti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Panseraikos 1964
-
-
Doxa Dramas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Playoffs
Sakaryaspor
-
-
Afjet Afyonspor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Argentina
Primera B Nacional, Promotion Playoffs
CA Sarmiento
-
-
San Martin De Tucuman
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:40
Romania
Cupa Romaniei
AFC Hermannstadt
-
-
CS Universitatea Craiova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Argentina
Primera Division, Women
CA Huracan
-
-
Excursionistas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Uruguay
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie A
Montevideo Wanderers
-
-
Club Nacional De Football
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Iceland
1 deild women
Haukar
-
-
Afturelding/Fram
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Finland
Ykkonen
Klubi 04
-
-
AC Oulu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Finland Amateur
3 Division Turku
FC Inter 2
-
-
Someron Voima
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:45
Portugal
Cup, Women
Sporting Cp
-
-
Sporting Clube de Braga
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:45
Gibraltar
Cup
College Europa FC
-
-
Mons Calpe SC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
Keflavik IF
-
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
KR Reykjavik
-
-
KA Akureyri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
-
Fjoelnir Reykjavik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Stjarnan Gardabaer
-
-
UMF Grindavik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:45
France
Ligue 2, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Bourg EN Bresse Peronnas
-
-
Grenoble Foot 38
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Slovenia
1. Slovenska Mladinska Liga
NK Krsko
-
-
NK Bravo Publikum
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Italy
Campionato Nazionale Dante Berretti
Torino FC
-
-
Inter Milano
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Macao
1st Division
Cheng Fung
-
-
CPK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Austria Amateur
Kärntner Liga
Annabichler SV
-
-
VST Voelkermarkt
inprogress
13:00
Russia
Zone Ural/Western Siberia
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-
-
Metallurg Asha
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor
Fr Lazne
-
-
TJ Sokol Zlutice
inprogress
13:00
Republic of Korea
K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
-
-
Ansan Greeners FC
inprogress
13:30
Germany Amateur
2. Bundesliga, Women, Rel./Prom., Group 2
1. FC Union Berlin
-
-
SGS Essen II
inprogress
13:30
Austria Amateur
Bundesliga, Women
SV Neulengbach
-
-
FFC Vorderland
inprogress
13:30
Estonia
II Liiga Ida/Põhi
Maardu United
-
-
Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
inprogress
13:30
Slovakia
1. League Women
SK Slovan Bratislava
-
-
Partizan Bardejov
inprogress
13:30
Austria Amateur
Vorarlbergliga
FC Schwarzach
-
-
SC Bregenz
inprogress
13:00
Czech Republic
Divize E
MFK Havirov
-
-
Slavicin
inprogress
12:45
Vietnam
Championship, Women
Phong Phu Ha Nam
-
-
TP HCM City II
inprogress
13:30
Romania
Liga 2 Women, Seria East
CS Navobi Iasi
-
-
Armonia Dolhesti
inprogress
12:30
Universitatea Galati
-
-
Fcm Viitorul Reghin
inprogress
12:30
Romania
Liga 1, Women
Asociatia Fotbal Club Fair-Play
-
-
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Finished
12:30
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova
-
-
Universitatea Alexandria
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games, Women
Pigasos Thriasiou
-
-
AO Vrilission
inprogress
12:30
Romania
Liga 2 Women, Seria West
Sporting Lugas
-
-
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei
inprogress
12:30
Australia
Gold Coast Premier League Reserve
Gold Coast Knights
-
-
Nerang Reserves
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:45
Chile
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
1
3
Union San Felipe
Finished
02:30
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
Melipilla
Finished
02:30
Deportes Magallanes
-
-
San Marcos De Arica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Club De Deportes Valdivia
-
-
Santiago Morning
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Peru
Reserve League
Deportivo Municipal
-
-
Sport Rosario Reserve
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:45
Sporting Cristal
-
-
Union Comercio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Czech Republic
U21, Championship Group
FC Banik Ostrava
-
-
1 FK Pribram
inprogress
13:30
FK Teplice
-
-
FK Mlada Boleslav
inprogress
13:30
Slovenia
Slovenska Nogometna Liga, Women
ZNK Pomurje
-
-
Znk Krim
inprogress
14:00
Estonia
Premium Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev
-
-
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Latvia
Sieviesu Futbola Liga, Women
Rigas FS
-
-
Riga United FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Norway
2nd Division, Group 1
Nybergsund
-
-
Alta IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Germany Amateur
Bundesliga, Women
FF Usv Jena
-
-
SC Freiburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
SGS Essen
-
-
1. Ffc Frankfurt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
FC Bayern Munich
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
1 FC Cologne
-
-
SV Werder Bremen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
SC Sand
-
-
MSV Duisburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
-
KFC Uerdingen 05
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
TSV 1860 Munich
-
-
1 FC Saarbrucken
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
FC Energie Cottbus
-
-
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Sweden Amateur
3 Division
Smedby AIS
-
-
Boxholms If
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Finland
U20 SM
TPS Turku
-
-
HJK Helsinki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:45
Russia
Zone Chernozemeye
Yelets
-
-
Fakel-m Voronezh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Russia
Republic of Tatarstan Championship
Miras Knity Kazan
-
-
Kamaz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Poland
I Liga
Miedz Legnica
-
-
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Pogon Siedlce
-
-
Puszcza Niepolomice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Gornik Leczna
-
-
Rakow Czestochowa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
-
GKS Katowice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
GKS Tychy
-
-
Odra Opole
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Ruch Chorzow
-
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
-
-
Wigry Suwalki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Stomil Olsztyn SA
-
-
Stal Mielec
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Drutex-Bytovia
-
-
Chrobry Glogow
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Spain
Copa Del Rey Juvenil
Athletic Bilbao
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
inprogress
14:00
Atletico Madrid
-
-
FC Barcelona
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Russia
PFL, West
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
-
-
FK Torpedo Vladimir
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Russia
Republic of Bashkortostan Championship
Gornyak Uchaly
-
-
Ufa-2001
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Sarmat Ufa
-
-
Spartak Tuimazy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Champions Group
Real Oviedo B
-
-
Union Mutilvera
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
RCD Espanyol De Barcelona B
-
-
SD Compostela
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Spain
Segunda B, Champions Playoffs
CF Rayo Majadahonda
-
-
FC Cartagena
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Estonia
Esiliiga B
FC Nomme United
-
-
Tallinna JK Legion
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Lasnamae FC Ajax
-
-
Paide Linnameeskond
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Estonia
Esiliiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas
-
-
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Spain
Segunda B, Promotion Playoffs
Marbella FC
-
-
Celta De Vigo B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Brazil
Gaucho, Serie A2 (Divisao de Acesso)
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
-
-
Tupy Futebol Clube RS
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .