0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
USA
NCAA Men
Colorado Buffaloes
-
-
USC Trojans
Finished
07:00
Penn St Nittany Lions
-
-
Michigan Wolverines
Finished
03:30
Georgetown Hoyas
77
89
Xavier Musketeers
Finished
03:00
Syracuse Orange
-
-
North Carolina Tar Heels
Finished
03:30
Boston University
81
65
Lafayette College Leopards
Finished
03:30
Oklahoma State Cowboys
-
-
Texas Tech Red Raiders
Finished
03:30
Kansas State Wildcats
-
-
Texas Longhorns
Finished
05:30
Pittsburgh Panthers
-
-
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Finished
05:30
Minnesota Golden Gophers
-
-
Iowa Hawkeyes
Finished
05:30
Tennessee Volunteers
-
-
Florida Gators
Finished
05:30
Virginia Cavaliers
-
-
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Finished
03:30
George Washington Colonials
103
77
Richmond Spiders
Finished
03:30
Davidson Wildcats
76
52
Fordham Rams
Finished
03:30
Indiana State Sycamores
-
-
Evansville Purple Aces
Finished
03:30
Wichita State Shockers
-
-
Tulane Green Wave
Finished
04:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
-
-
St John's Red Storm
Finished
05:00
Villanova Wildcats
-
-
DePaul Demons
Finished
05:00
Colorado State Rams
-
-
Boise State Broncos
Finished
05:30
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
-
-
Central Florida Knights
Finished
05:30
Duke Blue Devils
-
-
Louisville Cardinals
Finished
05:30
Air Force Falcons
-
-
San Diego State Aztecs
Finished
06:00
International
Euroleague
Fenerbahce Istanbul
-
-
Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:15
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
-
-
Valencia Basket
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Unicaja Malaga
-
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Brazil
LDB
Sao Jose Desportivo
49
84
Paulistano
Finished
00:30
Basquete Curitiba
-
-
Associacao De Basquete Cearense
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:45
Sao Jose Desportivo
-
-
Flamengo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Argentina
Liga Argentina
Villa Mitre Capital Federal
89
77
Alianza Viedma
Finished
03:30
Russia
Superleague, 1st Division
BC Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
-
-
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:40
BC Ryazan
-
-
BC Novosibirsk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
BC Samara-Sgeu
-
-
University Surgut
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
International
LSBL
Ttt Riga Juniors
-
-
Tallinn University
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Ukraine
Vyscha Liga, Women
Kondicioner-Invasport Kharkiv
-
-
Sdushor-4 Mykolaiv
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Finland
Korisliiga, Women
Helmi Basket HBA
-
-
Huima
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Russia
Superleague, 2nd Division
Runa Moscow
-
-
Dinamo Stavropol
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Slovakia
Extraliga, Women, Placement 5-8
Slovan Bratislava
-
-
Banska Bystrica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Greece
ESKA-ESKANA A2
AE Kallitheas
-
-
Exoni Glyfadas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:45
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .