0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
USA
NCAA Women
Marquette Golden Eagles
83
53
Army Black Knights
Finished
00:30
Ukraine
Superleague, Women
Dush-bdpu Berdyansk
-
-
Avangard Kiev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Greece
A EKASK
Ergotelis B
-
-
Irakleio OAA B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Czech Republic
Cup
JBC Mmcite Brno
-
-
BK Synthesia Pardubice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Germany
BBL
Brose Bamberg
-
-
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Austria
Bundesliga
BC Hallmann Vienna
-
-
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Greece
ESKANA A1
AONS Milon
-
-
AOF Porfyras
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
AS Polis Kallitheas
-
-
AS Pera
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:45
Enoxi Trahonon/Dia
-
-
Ne Megaridas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
AGOG Evriali
-
-
ALF Alimou
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou
-
-
AOP Falirou
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Peiraikos Syndesmos
-
-
DAS Drapetsonas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Czech Republic
NBL
CEZ Basket Nymburk
-
-
USK Praha
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Italy
U20 Eccellenza
Basket Rimini Crabs
-
-
US Victoria Libertas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Pall. Biella SSDARL
-
-
ASD Milano3 Basket
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Latina Basket
-
-
Virtus Roma
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
-
-
Fortitudo 103 Accademy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Junior Basket Ravenna
-
-
Ucc Assigeco Piacenza
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Aurora Desio
-
-
Allmag PMS Basketball
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
International
Liga ABA
KK Cibona Zagreb
-
-
KK Crvena Zvezda Mts
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Romania
LNB, Women
Acs Bc Sirius Tg Mures
-
-
Goldis Icim
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Israel
Super League, Women
Maccabi Ashdod
-
-
Bnot Hertzeliya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Elizur Holon
-
-
Maccabi Ramat Gan / Hen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:45
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
-
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Elizur Ramla
-
-
Maccabi Raanana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
AS Ramat Hasharon
-
-
Bnei Yehuda
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
USA
NCAA Men
Wagner Seahawks
75
41
Mercy Mavericks
Finished
00:30
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
73
66
Missouri State Bears
Finished
00:30
Iowa Hawkeyes
91
60
Southern U. Jaguars
Finished
01:30
Purdue Boilermakers
86
61
IUPUI Jaguars
Finished
03:30
Turkey
Super Lig
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
-
-
Sakarya Bsb
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Belarus
Vysshaya Liga, Women
BC Horizont-2 Rcor Minsk
-
-
Olimpia Grodno
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Iran
Super League
Daneshgah Azad Tehran
-
-
Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Bulgaria
Division A, Women
Shampion 2006
-
-
Levski Sofia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Japan
B.League
Yokohama B Corsairs
-
-
Tochigi Brex
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:35
Australia
NBL
Melbourne United
-
-
Sydney Kings
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Argentina
Liga Argentina
Platense
76
69
La Union Colon Entre Rios
Finished
02:30
Argentina
Liga de Desarrollo
Ferrocarril Oeste
88
37
Gimnasia De Comodoro Youth
Finished
00:30
USA
NBA
Detroit Pistons
81
91
Boston Celtics
Finished
00:30
Indiana Pacers
114
114
Denver Nuggets
Finished
01:30
Minnesota Timberwolves
97
92
Dallas Mavericks
Finished
03:30
New Orleans Pelicans
131
124
Philadelphia 76ers
Finished
03:30
New York Knicks
111
107
Atlanta Hawks
Finished
04:00
France
Pro A
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
-
-
Nanterre 92
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .