0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Spain
LaLiga
CD Alaves
2
0
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
Finished
23:30
England
Championship
Sheffield United
1
2
Bristol City
Finished
23:15
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave FC
2
1
Moreirense FC
Finished
00:00
Spain
LaLiga 2
Granada CF
3
2
UD Almeria
Finished
20:30
FC Barcelona B
2
1
Sporting Gijon
Finished
23:30
France
Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
0
3
Racing Strasbourg
Finished
23:15
Germany
Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
0
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Finished
23:00
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Willem II Tilburg
1
1
NAC Breda
Finished
22:30
Germany
2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Holstein Kiel
Finished
21:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
SV Darmstadt 98
Finished
21:00
Russia
Premier League
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
1
Arsenal Tula
Finished
18:00
Turkey
1. Lig
Istanbulspor AS
1
0
Boluspor
Finished
18:30
Turkey
Super Lig
Bursaspor
0
1
Fenerbahce
Finished
20:30
Azerbaijan
Premier League
Sabayil
0
2
Qarabag FK
Finished
18:30
Wales
Premier League
Prestatyn Town FC
-
-
Cefn Druids AFC
Cancelled
23:15
GAP Connah'S Quay
5
1
Aberystwyth Town
Finished
23:15
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
Real Pilar
0
1
CA Lugano
Finished
23:30
South Africa
Premier League
Maritzburg United
3
0
Baroka FC
Finished
21:30
Oman
Professional League Cup
Fanja
-
-
Sohar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Croatia
1. HNL
Inter Zapresic
3
2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Finished
20:30
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished
20:30
Gornik Zabrze
1
1
Lechia Gdansk
Finished
23:00
International
EAFF East Asian Cup, Women
China
0
2
North Korea
Finished
10:40
Japan
3
2
Republic of Korea
Finished
13:25
Argentina
Superliga
Club Atletico Temperley
2
1
CA Tigre
Finished
23:30
Germany
3. Liga
FC Wurzburger Kickers
4
1
ROT Weiss Erfurt
Finished
21:00
1. FC Magdeburg
2
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Finished
21:30
Mexico
Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
Uanl Tigres
1
1
CF Monterrey
Finished
05:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
SC Verl
2
0
ROT Weiss Oberhausen
Finished
21:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
-
-
TUS Erndtebrueck
Cancelled
22:00
Morocco
Botola
OCK Olympique De Khouribga
1
0
Maghreb Athletic Tetouan
Finished
21:30
Denmark
Superligaen
AC Horsens
2
1
SonderjyskE
Finished
21:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Budissa Bautzen
3
0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Finished
21:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II
2
1
SV Babelsberg 03
Finished
21:30
France
National
Marseille Consolat
0
1
Sannois Saint-Gratien
Finished
22:30
PAU FC
2
3
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
Finished
22:30
US Creteil
0
0
AS Lyon-Duchere
Finished
22:30
Red Star FC
1
2
USL Dunkerque
Finished
22:30
US Avranches
3
2
US Concarneau
Finished
22:30
Stade Lavallois MFC
2
2
AS Beziers
Finished
22:30
Romania
Liga 1
Juventus Bucuresti
0
1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Finished
22:30
International Youth
Central American Games
Belize
0
5
Honduras
Finished
00:30
Serbia
Superliga
FK Vozdovac
2
3
FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
Finished
19:30
Switzerland
Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax FC
2
1
FC Winterthur
Finished
22:30
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
FC Volendam
2
1
Jong FC Utrecht
Finished
22:30
FC Dordrecht
2
4
MVV Maastricht
Finished
22:30
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Jong Psv Eindhoven
Cancelled
22:30
Fortuna Sittard
6
0
RKC Waalwijk
Finished
22:30
FC Oss
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
Cancelled
22:30
Almere City FC
2
1
De Graafschap
Finished
22:30
SC Telstar
0
0
FC Emmen
Finished
22:30
Helmond Sport
-
-
FC Eindhoven
Cancelled
22:30
Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Apertura Playoffs
CSD Municipal
2
1
CD Petapa
Finished
05:30
Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
KSV Roeselare
0
3
Cercle Brugge
Finished
23:00
Colombia
Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs
America De Cali
1
2
Millonarios FC
Finished
04:15
Belgium
First Division A
KV RS Waasland Beveren
3
1
Standard Liege
Finished
23:00
Argentina
Torneo Federal A
Douglas Haig
2
2
Sportivo Las Parejas
Finished
03:30
Brazil
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Palmeiras SP
1
2
Fluminense RJ
Finished
00:45
Cruzeiro MG
1
0
Flamengo RJ
Finished
03:00
Internacional RS
1
2
Sao Paulo SP
Finished
15:30
Atletico Lanus
2
1
Chapecoense SC
Finished
22:00
Scotland
Premiership
Dundee FC
0
1
Aberdeen FC
Finished
23:15
Italy
Serie C, Girone B
US Albinoleffe
0
1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Finished
23:15
France
Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre
1
2
LB Chateauroux
Finished
22:30
Stade Brestois 29
3
0
Bourg EN Bresse Peronnas
Finished
22:30
FC Lorient
2
1
FC Sochaux
Finished
22:30
Chamois Niort FC
1
2
Stade Reims
Finished
22:30
US Orleans
-
-
Ajaccio Gfco
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Tours FC
1
2
AS Nancy Lorraine
Finished
22:30
Valenciennes FC
1
1
US Quevilly Rouen
Finished
22:30
Paris FC
2
2
RC Lens
Finished
22:30
Australia
A-League National Youth League
Western Sydney Wanderers Fc
5
3
Newcastle Jets
Finished
11:30
Bulgaria
First Professional League
FK Septemvri Sofia
2
1
Cherno More Varna
Finished
19:00
International
UEFA Regions Cup
Seleccion Principado De Asturias
0
3
Federación Gallega
Finished
14:30
Australia
A-League
Melbourne Victory FC
1
2
Adelaide United FC
Finished
12:20
Israel
Liga Bet North A
Beitar Naharia
1
2
Ahva Arraba
Finished
12:30
Akhi Akko
0
0
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Finished
15:15
Ironi Bnei Kabul
1
0
Fc Zeirey Tamra
Finished
15:30
Israel
Liga Bet South A
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2
2
Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda
Finished
12:45
Ironi Beit Dagan
4
1
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
Finished
13:15
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
5
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
Finished
14:30
Russia
Youth League
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
1
Arsenal Tula
Finished
13:30
Rubin Kazan
5
0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
Finished
14:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished
17:30
Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
Istanbulspor AS
0
1
Boluspor
Finished
13:30
Israel
Liga Alef South
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Finished
13:30
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
2
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Finished
14:45
Algeria
U21 Algerian Ligue 2
MC El Eulma
1
1
CA Batna
Finished
13:30
MO Bejaia
1
0
Jsm Skikda
Finished
13:30
Bordj Bou Arreridj
0
1
AS Ain Mlila
Finished
13:30
Georgia
U19 Soccer League
FC Tskhinvali
0
3
Locomotive Tbilisi
Finished
13:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VII
Torre Levante Orriols Cf
1
2
CF Valencia
Finished
13:30
Algeria
U21 Algerian Ligue 1
USM Alger
1
2
JS Kabylie
Finished
13:30
CS Constantine
1
1
USM Blida
Finished
13:30
Israel
Liga Alef North
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
0
0
Hapoel Herzelia
Finished
14:00
Turkey Amateur
U21 Super Lig
Bursaspor
0
2
Fenerbahce
Finished
14:00
Israel
Liga Bet South B
Sport Cluv Shicun Hamizrah
0
1
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Finished
14:00
Maccabi Beer Sheva
0
2
Ironi Modiin
Finished
14:30
Italy
Serie B
Novara Calcio
1
1
US Cremonese
Finished
15:00
Ternana Calcio
1
1
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Finished
17:30
AC Cesena
4
2
Pescara Calcio
Finished
20:30
Spezia Calcio
1
0
Foggia Calcio
Finished
23:00
Israel
Liga Bet North B
Beitar Pardes Hana
0
3
Hapoel Tirat Hacarmel
Finished
11:45
Argentina
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Lanus Res.
Finished
15:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
NK Gosk Gabela
2
0
Sloboda Tuzla
Finished
15:30
International
Cecafa Cup
Uganda
5
1
SOUTH SUDAN
Finished
15:30
Saudi Arabia
Division 2
AL Khlood
2
0
Abha
Finished
15:45
Wajj
1
1
Al Jeel
Finished
16:05
Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
Juventud de Las Piedras
1
2
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
Finished
16:00
CA Cerro
6
0
Atletico River Plate
Finished
16:30
Sud America
0
1
Plaza Colonia Reserve
Finished
17:30
Penarol Montevideo
0
1
Montevideo Wanderers
Finished
22:30
El Tanque Sisley
1
0
Liverpool Montevideo
Finished
22:30
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
Al-Thaid
0
1
Dubba Al-Husun
Finished
16:05
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
Dibba AL Fujairah
1
1
Sharjah FC
Finished
16:10
AL Dhafra
1
2
AL Ain FC
Finished
16:20
AL Wasl
3
0
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
Finished
19:00
Qatar
Stars League
Al-Arabi Doha
3
0
Al-Khor
Finished
16:30
AL Markhiya
1
1
Umm-Salal
Finished
18:40
Qatar SC
1
1
Al-Gharrafa
Finished
18:40
Malta
Premier League, Main round
Mosta FC
1
1
Sliema Wanderers
Finished
17:30
Algeria
Ligue 1
Olympique Medea
1
0
Paradou AC
Finished
17:30
MC Oran
1
0
JS Saoura
Finished
18:30
USM Alger
0
0
JS Kabylie
Finished
19:30
CS Constantine
1
1
USM Blida
Finished
19:30
ES Setif
2
0
DRB Tadjenanet
Finished
19:30
India
Indian Super League
Northeast United FC
0
1
Bengaluru FC
Finished
18:00
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Las Palmas
CD Achaman
-
-
Castillo CF
inprogress
00:30
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Shabab (KSA)
0
1
AL Faisaly
Finished
18:15
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
Aluminij Kidricevo
-
-
NK Krsko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Paraguay
Primera Division, Clausura
General Diaz
5
2
Guarani Asuncion
Finished
00:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .