0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
Premier League
Southampton FC
1
1
Arsenal FC
Finished
15:30
Liverpool FC
1
1
Everton FC
Finished
17:45
Manchester United
1
2
Manchester City
Finished
20:00
Italy
Serie A
AC Chievo Verona
0
0
AS Roma
Finished
15:00
SSC Napoli
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
Finished
17:30
Spal 2013
2
2
Hellas Verona
Finished
17:30
Udinese Calcio
2
0
Benevento Calcio
Finished
17:30
US Sassuolo
2
1
FC Crotone
Finished
20:30
AC Milan
2
1
Bologna FC
Finished
23:15
Spain
LaLiga
Real Sociedad
0
2
CF Malaga
Finished
14:30
Real Betis Balompie
0
1
Atletico Madrid
Finished
18:45
UD Levante
1
2
Athletic Bilbao
Finished
21:00
CF Villarreal
0
2
FC Barcelona
Finished
23:15
France
Ligue 1
SC Amiens
1
2
Olympique Lyonnais
Finished
17:30
FC Nantes
1
2
OGC Nice
Finished
19:30
Olympique Marseille
3
0
AS Saint Etienne
Finished
23:30
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Portimonense SC
0
1
GD Chaves
Finished
19:30
CF Belenenses
1
1
FC Pacos Ferreira
Finished
21:30
Vitoria Setubal
0
5
FC Porto
Finished
23:45
Germany
Bundesliga
1. FC Cologne
3
4
SC Freiburg
Finished
16:30
Hannover 96
2
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Finished
18:00
FC Augsburg
1
1
Hertha BSC Berlin
Finished
20:30
Spain
LaLiga 2
Cordoba CF
2
2
Rayo Vallecano
Finished
14:30
CD Lugo
3
1
Cultural Leonesa
Finished
18:30
Gimnastic De Tarragona
2
1
Sevilla Atletico
Finished
20:30
Real Oviedo
1
0
CA Osasuna
Finished
20:30
CD Tenerife
3
0
CF Reus Deportiu
Finished
22:30
Austria
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
1
0
FK Austria Wien
Finished
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Red Bull Salzburg
Finished
19:00
Germany
2. Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
3
1
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
16:00
FC ST Pauli
2
2
MSV Duisburg
Finished
16:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Finished
16:15
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Roda JC Kerkrade
2
2
FC Groningen
Finished
15:00
FC Utrecht
-
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Vitesse Arnhem
Cancelled
17:00
Ajax Amsterdam
3
0
PSV Eindhoven
Finished
19:30
Russia
Premier League
Amkar Perm
1
3
FK Krasnodar
Finished
14:30
Spartak Moscow
3
0
CSKA Moscow
Finished
17:00
FK Rostov
1
0
FC Ufa
Finished
19:30
Argentina
Copa Argentina
River Plate
2
1
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
01:45
Turkey
Super Lig
Osmanlispor FK
3
0
Alanyaspor
Finished
14:30
Sivasspor
1
0
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Finished
17:00
Kayserispor
1
1
Besiktas JK
Finished
20:00
Turkey
1. Lig
Denizlispor
0
0
Samsunspor
Finished
13:30
Manisaspor
1
2
Altinordu
Finished
16:00
Giresunspor
3
2
Caykur Rizespor
Finished
18:30
Erzurumspor
-
-
Adana Demirspor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Israel
Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
0
Hapoel Akko
Finished
20:30
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
1
3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished
21:45
Ukraine
Premier League
FC Oleksandria
0
0
Dynamo Kiev
Finished
15:30
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Finished
21:00
Greece
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
1
3
Asteras Tripolis
Finished
16:30
PAS Giannina
1
1
Lamia
Finished
18:45
Atromitos Athinon
1
0
FC Levadiakos
Finished
18:45
PAOK Thessaloniki
4
0
Panathinaikos
Finished
21:00
Argentina
Primera C
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3
1
Lujan
Finished
23:30
Serbia
Superliga
FK Napredak Krusevac
2
1
Partizan Beograd
Finished
16:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
0
FK Borac
Finished
19:00
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
CSYD Liniers
0
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Finished
23:30
Israel
Ligat Al, Women
Maccabi Holon FC
3
1
Hapoel Raanana
Finished
21:00
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
0
3
MS Kiryat Gat
Finished
21:45
Argentina
Torneo Federal A
Gutierrez SC
0
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
Finished
23:30
Italy
Serie C, Girone A
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
3
1
US Pistoiese 1921
Finished
17:00
Arzachena
0
1
AS Pro Piacenza 1919
Finished
17:00
Carrarese Calcio
2
3
AS Livorno
Finished
17:00
US Gavorrano
3
0
Giana Erminio
Finished
17:00
SSD Monza 1912
1
0
Cuneo
Finished
17:00
AS Viterbese Castrense
1
0
Olbia Calcio
Finished
17:00
AC Pisa 1909
2
3
US Arezzo
Finished
21:00
AC Prato
0
1
US Citta DI Pontedera
Finished
21:00
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
-
TSV Havelse
Cancelled
16:30
1 FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
-
-
Hannover 96 II
Cancelled
16:30
FC Altona 93
-
-
BSV SW Rehden
Cancelled
16:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
-
SV Eutin 08
Cancelled
16:30
Argentina
Primera Division, Women
CA River Plate
-
-
Club El Porvenir
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
0
0
Club Africain
Finished
16:30
Etoile Sportive Sahel
1
2
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Finished
17:30
Germany
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
1
1
Hallescher FC
Finished
16:30
Hansa Rostock
3
1
Chemnitzer FC
Finished
16:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Southwest
SC Freiburg II
2
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Finished
16:30
Hessen Kassel
-
-
Offenbacher Kickers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Slovakia
Superliga
MFK Ruzomberok
0
1
SK Slovan Bratislava
Finished
16:30
Greece
Football League
Aoc-Kissamikos
0
2
Sparti
Finished
16:30
Doxa Dramas
1
2
Aris Thessaloniki
Finished
16:30
Panseraikos 1964
1
0
Veroia FC
Finished
16:30
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
-
-
Neos Acharnaikos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Panegialios
1
0
Ergotelis
Finished
16:30
Aiginiakos FC
2
0
AE Karaiskakis
Finished
16:30
Apollon Pontou
1
0
Kallithea FC Athen
Finished
16:30
Trikala 1963
3
1
Apollon Larisas
Finished
16:30
South Africa
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
3
0
Free State Stars
Finished
17:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finished
17:00
Belgium
First Division A
Club Brugge
3
1
Sporting Lokeren
Finished
17:00
RSC Anderlecht
1
3
Royal Charleroi SC
Finished
20:30
ST. Truidense VV
1
1
SV Zulte Waregem
Finished
22:30
Switzerland
Super League
FC Lugano
1
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Finished
18:30
Young Boys Bern
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Finished
18:30
FC Zurich
1
2
FC Luzern
Finished
18:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Tenerife
SD Casablanca
4
1
UD Geneto Teide
Finished
20:30
Egypt
Premier League
Misr Lel Makasa
3
2
Al-Ahly Cairo
Finished
20:30
Italy
Serie B
FC Bari 1908
0
3
US Palermo
Finished
20:00
Scotland
League One
Airdrieonians
2
2
Raith Rovers
Finished
19:40
Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
CA Cerro
1
1
Plaza Colonia Reserve
Finished
19:30
Switzerland
Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
-
FC Aarau
Cancelled
18:30
FC Wohlen
-
-
Servette FC
Cancelled
18:30
Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
FC Tubize
-
-
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Cancelled
18:30
Morocco
Botola
Racing Athletique DU Casablanca
0
1
CRA De Hoceima
Finished
18:30
Husa Hassania Agadir
2
1
FUS Rabat
Finished
22:30
Italy
Serie C, Girone C
Cosenza Calcio
4
1
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Finished
17:00
SS Monopoli 1966
0
0
Trapani Calcio
Finished
17:00
Racing Fondi
3
0
Akragas
Finished
17:00
Citta DI Siracusa
0
0
SS Juve Stabia
Finished
17:00
Fidelis Andria
3
1
Rende
Finished
19:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
1
1
US Lecce
Finished
19:00
Casertana
0
1
Bisceglie
Finished
23:00
Calcio Catania
1
1
FC Matera
Finished
23:00
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
0
3
Sicula Leonzio
Finished
23:00
Romania
Liga 1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Finished
18:30
FC Botosani
0
3
SC Fotbal Club Fcsb SA
Finished
21:30
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Taawon
4
0
AL Ittifaq
Finished
18:20
AL Fateh SC
0
0
AL Hilal Riyadh
Finished
20:10
Ohud Medina
2
2
AL Ahli Jeddah
Finished
20:10
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
3
3
Zaglebie Lubin
Finished
18:00
Wisla Krakow
0
1
Wisla Plock
Finished
18:00
Lech Poznan
1
0
Cracovia Krakow
Finished
20:30
Cyprus
1st Division
NEA Salamina Famagusta
2
0
Aris Limassol
Finished
17:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
AEK Larnaca
Finished
18:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Cancelled
16:30
Bonner SC
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Cancelled
16:30
Croatia
1. HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
2
HNK Hajduk Split
Finished
17:30
HNK Rijeka
2
0
NK Slaven Belupo
Finished
19:30
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Deportivo Moron
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Finished
23:30
Boca Unidos
1
4
Agropecuario Argentino
Finished
23:30
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
0
0
San Martin De Tucuman
Finished
23:30
Los Andes
0
0
Nueva Chicago
Finished
23:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Las Palmas
North Viera
-
-
CD Femarguin
inprogress
00:30
International
Cecafa Cup
Ethiopia
1
1
Uganda
Finished
15:30
Malta
Premier League, Main round
ST Andrews FC
2
3
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Finished
16:30
Gzira United
2
1
Valletta FC
Finished
18:30
Argentina
Superliga
Arsenal De Sarandi
1
2
CA Independiente
Finished
04:00
Club Atletico Rosario Central
1
0
Newell'S Old Boys
Finished
23:30
Turkey
Bayanlar Ligi
Besiktas
1
1
Konak Belediyesi
Finished
13:00
India
I-League
Mohun Bagan AC
5
0
Churchill Brothers SC
Finished
12:00
Australia
A-League
Melbourne City FC
1
0
Central Coast Mariners FC
Finished
11:30
Russia
Youth League
Amkar Perm
0
1
FK Krasnodar
Finished
09:30
FK Rostov
3
0
FK Ufa
Finished
12:30
FC Akhmat Grozny
2
5
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Finished
14:30
Costa Rica
Primera Division, Camp. Invierno, Ch. Round
CS Herediano
2
0
AD Santos De Guapiles
Finished
05:30
New Zealand
ASB Youth League
Eastern Suburbs
3
2
Wellington Phoenix Youth
Finished
04:30
Chile
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
San Luis De Quillota
1
1
Audax Italiano La Florida
Finished
03:30
Deportes Antofagasta
2
4
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Finished
19:00
Palestino
0
0
Santiago Wanderers
Finished
23:30
Curico Unido
1
0
CD O'Higgins
Finished
23:30
Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
Umraniyespor
2
3
Balikesirspor
Finished
13:30
Giresunspor
1
0
Caykur Rizespor
Finished
13:30
Colombia
Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
Deportes Tolima
Finished
03:30
Ecuador
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Guayaquil City FC
0
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Finished
02:30
International Youth
Central American Games
Costa Rica
0
0
El Salvador
Finished
01:30
Nicaragua
0
0
Honduras
Finished
04:30
Bolivia
Nacional B, Playoffs
Royal Pari Sion
1
1
Deportivo Kala
Finished
00:45
Brazil
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Gremio RS
0
2
Club Nacional de Football
Finished
00:30
Defensor Sporting
0
2
Palmeiras SP
Finished
03:00
Argentinos Juniors
1
6
Internacional RS
Finished
15:30
Sao Paulo SP
6
3
Chapecoense SC
Finished
19:30
Uruguay
Primera Division, Relegation Playoff
EL Tanque Sisley
3
2
Institucion Atletica Sud America
Finished
00:30
USA
Major League Soccer, Playoffs
Toronto FC
2
0
Seattle Sounders
Finished
00:30
Turkey Amateur
U21 Super Lig
Sivasspor
0
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Finished
13:00
Kayserispor
0
1
Besiktas
Finished
13:30
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 3
Duzyurtspor
0
1
Elaziz Belediyespor
Finished
13:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Northeast
VfB Auerbach
1
1
VSG Altglienicke
Finished
16:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
2
FC Viktoria Berlin
Finished
16:00
Germania Halberstadt
0
0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Finished
16:00
BFC Dynamo
5
0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Finished
16:00
Berliner AK 07
3
0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Finished
16:00
Portugal
Segunda Liga
Sporting Covilha
2
0
CF Uniao Madeira
Finished
14:45
FC Arouca
2
1
Leixoes SC
Finished
18:30
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
2
1
FC Penafiel
Finished
18:30
Academico De Viseu FC
2
1
Sporting Braga B
Finished
18:30
FC Porto B
1
0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Finished
18:30
SC Varzim
2
2
CD Cova Piedade
Finished
18:30
SL Benfica B
2
1
Sporting CP B
Finished
19:30
Nacional De Madeira
1
1
FC Gil Vicente
Finished
19:30
Scotland
Premiership
Hibernian FC
2
2
Celtic Glasgow
Finished
16:00
Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Apertura Playoffs
Antigua Gfc
1
0
Coban Imperial
Finished
00:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VI
Ad Huracan
1
1
Cf Acodetti
Finished
15:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Finished
15:30
NK Vitez
0
3
FK Sarajevo
Finished
16:10
FK Zeljeznicar
3
2
Radnik Bijeljina
Finished
16:30
Macedonia
1. MFL
Vardar 1947 Skopje
3
1
Akademija Pandev
Finished
15:30
KF Shkupi Skopje
-
-
Akademija Pandev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
-
-
Vardar 1947 Skopje
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Pobeda Prilep
-
-
FK Pelister Bitola
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
-
-
FK Renova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FK Sileks Kratovo
-
-
FK Skopje
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
NK Krsko
-
-
ND Gorica
Cancelled
15:30
NK Maribor Piv Lasko
-
-
Aluminij Kidricevo
Cancelled
19:20
India
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur FC
0
1
FC Pune City
Finished
15:30
Mumbai City FC
1
0
Chennaiyin FC
Finished
18:00
Bulgaria
First Professional League
FC Dunav Ruse
2
2
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
Finished
14:30
FC Vereya
1
1
FC Vitosha Bistrica
Finished
16:30
CSKA Sofia
6
0
Beroe Stara Zagora
Finished
18:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Sanliurfaspor
2
1
Zonguldak Komurspor
Finished
13:30
Kirklarelispor
1
2
Bandirmaspor
Finished
14:00
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo V
Cd Leganes
2
1
Real Madrid
Finished
14:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo III
El Olivar
1
1
Cd Espanyol Barcelona
Finished
14:30
Denmark
Superligaen
Odense BK
1
2
Silkeborg IF
Finished
14:30
FC Nordsjalland
3
2
Hobro IK
Finished
16:30
Aalborg BK
1
1
FC Copenhagen
Finished
18:30
Brondby IF
2
2
AGF Aarhus
Finished
20:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Tokatspor
0
1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Finished
14:00
Germany Amateur
Bundesliga, Women
SC Freiburg
5
0
FF Usv Jena
Finished
13:30
MSV Duisburg
-
-
SC Sand
Cancelled
13:30
1. Ffc Frankfurt
-
-
SGS Essen
Cancelled
16:30
SV Werder Bremen
7
0
1. FC Koln
Finished
16:30
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam
2
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Finished
16:30
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 1
Yomraspor
1
0
Bergama Belediyespor
Finished
13:30
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 2
Diyarbekirspor AS
1
0
Kirikhanspor
Finished
13:30
Argentina
Torneo Federal B
Racing De Cordoba
2
1
Sarmiento De Leones
Finished
00:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .