0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
USA
NBA, Playoffs
Cleveland Cavaliers
98
95
Indiana Pacers
Finished
03:30
Toronto Raptors
108
98
Washington Wizards
Finished
03:30
Oklahoma City Thunder
107
99
Utah Jazz
Finished
06:00
Houston Rockets
122
104
Minnesota Timberwolves
Finished
06:00
Portugal
Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao
CD Povoa
68
65
Sangalhos DC
Finished
00:30
Olivais Futebol Clube
58
68
Maia Basket Clube
Finished
01:00
China
U19 National Youth Basketball League
Beijing Beikong
-
-
Tianjin Golden Lions
Finished
11:30
Philippines
PBA D-League, Aspirant's Cup
Che’Lu Bar & Grill-SCC-R
-
-
Zarks Burger
inprogress
12:30
Brazil
NBB, Playoffs
Basquete Cearense
57
98
Paulistano SP
Finished
03:00
Poland
PLK, Playoffs
Stelmet Zielona Gora
-
-
Rosa Radom
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:15
Anwil Wloclawek
-
-
PGE Turow Zgorzelec
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
International
United League, Main Round
VEF Riga
-
-
Lokomotiv Kuban
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
-
-
Zenit ST Petersburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
International
Euroleague, Playoffs
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
-
-
Olympiacos Piraeus
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz
-
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Russia
Superleague, 1st Division
Temp-Sumz Revda
-
-
BC Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Ukraine
FBU Superleague, Playoffs
BC Dnipro
-
-
BC Cherkasski Mavpy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Lithuania
LKL
BC Lietkabelis
-
-
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
BC Alytaus Dzukija
-
-
Pieno Zvaigzdes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Ukraine
Vyscha Liga
BC Zolotoy Vek Kirovograd
-
-
BK Khimik-2 Yuzhny
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Argentina
Torneo Federal
Union Vecinal de La Plata
73
82
CA River Plate
Finished
04:30
Estudiantil Porteno
65
67
Racing Club De Avellaneda
Finished
05:00
Taiwan
SBL
Taoyuan Puyuan Building
-
-
Fubon Braves
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Georgia
Superleague
Sokhumi Tbilisi
-
-
BC Cactus Tbilisi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Energy Invest Rustavi
-
-
Mgzavrebi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Russia
Superleague, 1st Division, Women
Dinamo-Farm Kursk
-
-
UGMK-Junior Yekaterinburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
MBA-2 Moscow
-
-
Stavropolchanka-SKFU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Argentina
Liga Argentina
Platense
78
56
Atenas
Finished
04:30
Greece
ESKA-ESKANA A2
As Ktisifon Peanias
-
-
Ags Polinikis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Gs Kifisias
-
-
As Anagenisi Petralonon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .