0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Challenger
Anning, China, Doubles
Balaji N S / Vardhan V
1
2
Gong M-X / Zhang Z
Finished
11:15
Wang R / Wang R
-
-
BAI Y / LI Z
inprogress
12:45
Bury A / Harris L
2
0
Bolt A / Saville L
Finished
08:30
Chen T / YI C-H
0
2
Reid M / Whittington A
Finished
10:30
Challenger
Anning, China
Mohamed Safwat
2
1
Yibing WU
Finished
09:20
Calvin Hemery
0
2
Yan Bai
Finished
07:30
Yunseong Chung
0
2
Jordan Thompson
Finished
07:30
Sasi Kumar Mukund
2
0
Duckhee Lee
Finished
09:05
WTA
Istanbul, Turkey
Danka Kovinic
-
-
Arantxa Rus
inprogress
12:30
Aleksandra Krunic
-
-
Maria Sakkari
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Polona Hercog
-
-
Kateryna Bondarenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Caroline Wozniacki
-
-
Sara Errani
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Donna Vekic
-
-
Ajla Tomljanovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Challenger
Leon, Mexico
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
2
Alexander Sarkissian
Finished
02:25
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
2
Alejandro (COL) Gonzalez
Finished
04:50
Christopher Eubanks
-
-
Dennis Novikov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
-
-
John-Patrick Smith
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Challenger
Tallahassee, USA
Jay Clarke
0
2
Michael Mmoh
Finished
03:45
Thomaz Bellucci
2
0
Miomir Kecmanovic
Finished
00:35
Noah Rubin
-
-
Christian Garin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Hugo Dellien
-
-
Thomaz Bellucci
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:50
Max Purcell
-
-
Juan Ignacio Londero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:10
Challenger
Leon, Mexico, Doubles
Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Reyes-Varela M A
2
1
Gomez A / Patino L
Finished
06:45
Hach Verdugo H / Schnur B
2
0
Estrella Burgos V / Galdos S
Finished
01:05
King D / Statham R
0
2
Mousley B / Smith J-P
Finished
03:00
ITF Women
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-15A
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez A / Thommen A
-
-
Poplavska A / Shytkouskaya N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Evtimova D / Pribylova A
-
-
Arakawa H / Pribylova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Kremen I / Vankova K
-
-
Horackova G / Zakarlyuk M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
ITF Women
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-WITF-ITA-11A
Georgia Brescia
-
-
Naiktha Bains
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Anastasia Grymalska
-
-
Lisa Matviyenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Valeria Solovyeva
-
-
Martina DI Giuseppe
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Catalina Pella
-
-
Alice Matteucci
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Manon Arcangioli
-
-
Ylena In-Albon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Ludmilla Samsonova
-
-
Chiara Scholl
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Dalila Spiteri
-
-
Jaimee Fourlis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Nina Potocnik
-
-
Tatiana Pieri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Challenger
Francavilla, Italy, Doubles
Duran G / Salisbury J
-
-
Krawietz K / Mies A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:50
Arneodo R / Hoang A
-
-
Molchanov D / Zelenay I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
ITF Men
Spain F10, Doubles
Martos Gornes S / Prihodko O
-
-
Doumbia S / Reboul F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
WTA
Istanbul, Turkey, Doubles
Knoll X / Smith A
-
-
Olaru R / Sizikova Y
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:20
Liang C / Zhang S
-
-
Aksu A / Dart H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Kalashnikova O / Voskoboeva G
-
-
Dzalamidze N / Kalinskaya A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Bondarenko K / Krunic A
-
-
Irigoyen M / Perez E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:45
ITF Men
Turkey F16, Doubles
Bonadio R / Massara A
-
-
Besada S / Martinez L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Tamm K / Troost S
-
-
Varillas Patino-Samudio J P / Wang T K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Sachko V / Smirnov A
-
-
Dijkhuizen M / Veldheer M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:40
Boborykin A / Kiyamov T
-
-
Smits G / Van Beem C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:40
Challenger
Francavilla, Italy
Tallon Griekspoor
-
-
Renzo Olivo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Kimmer Coppejans
-
-
Andrea Collarini
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Andrea Pellegrino
-
-
Viktor Galovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Luca Vanni
-
-
Gianluigi Quinzi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ATP
Barcelona, Spain, Doubles
Jarry N / Pella G
-
-
Cuevas P / Granollers M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Kubot L / Melo M
-
-
Qureshi A U H / Rojer J J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:50
Dodig I / Ram R
-
-
Lopez F / Lopez M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Carballes-Baena R / Ramos-Vinolas A
-
-
Marach O / Pavic M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
ITF Men
Tunisia F16, Doubles
Saraiva B / Verbeek S
-
-
Butts S / Takeda N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Klimov P / Santalla E A
-
-
Butler S / Johnson L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Bittoun Kouzmine C / Jandric D
-
-
Bothwell P / Bothwell S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
ITF Men
Israel F4, Doubles
Haerteis J / Uryson N
-
-
Castelnuovo L / Zhu M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:05
Niklas-Salminen P / Orlov V
-
-
Bakshi E / Bega A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:55
Barkai Y / Elia A
-
-
Boltz S / Voljacques H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:35
Descotte M F / Deviatiarov M
-
-
Carr S / Paris J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:20
ITF Men
Egypt F15, Doubles
Statzberger T / Weidinger D
-
-
Diep F / Toledo Bague P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Fellin M / Weis A
-
-
Khotkov O / Taweel I H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:45
Bortolotti M / Turchetti N
-
-
Boyer D H / Kekez D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
ITF Women
Obidos, Doubles W-WITF-POR-03A
Christie F / Mestach A-S
-
-
Delgado L / Vicens Mas R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
ITF Women
Wiesbaden, Doubles W-WITF-GER-05A
Scholsen H / Simmonds C
-
-
Andrei L-I / Fomina A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Lister C / Santamaria S
-
-
Bertschmann S / Roth M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
ITF Women
Cairo, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-14A
Klaffner M / Morgina A
-
-
Akiyama M / Ogata H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Hoedt M / Szupper M
-
-
Kobelt M / Talcott S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Bhatia R / Fetecau I
-
-
Karregat D / Parrizas-Diaz N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:15
ITF Men
Uzbekistan F2, Doubles
Kravchuk K / Safiullin R
-
-
Fufygin M / Ivanov V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Myneni S / Prashanth N V S
-
-
Cacic N / Margaroli L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:05
ITF Women
Tucepi, Doubles W-WITF-CRO-01A
Rusova A / Zawadzka J
-
-
Kitagawa R / Vangelova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Arcidiacono F / Spigarelli M
-
-
Stosic A / Turkovic D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
ITF Women
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-15A
Adamescu C / Rosca I L
-
-
Marchetti G / Zmau M A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
CUK P / Makoric M
-
-
Remy V / Temin M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Gavrila O / Marfutina M
-
-
Codino F / Pipa S-D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
ITF Women
Villa Del Dique, Singles W-WITF-ARG-02A
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
-
-
Carla Lucero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Fernanda Brito
-
-
Victoria Bosio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
-
-
Francesca Jones
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Caroline Romeo
-
-
Barbara Gatica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Men
Italy F9, Singles
Hernan Casanova
-
-
Juan Pablo Paz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Billy Harris
-
-
Giovanni Fonio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Adrian Bodmer
-
-
Laurent Lokoli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Elmar Ejupovic
-
-
Enrico Dalla Valle
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
ITF Men
Nigeria F2, Doubles
Kadhe A / Schneider R
-
-
Eriksson M / Neuchrist M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
WTA
Stuttgart, Germany, Doubles
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
-
-
Ostapenko J / Savchuk O
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Kudermetova V / Marozava L
-
-
Bertens K / Schuurs D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:45
Rosolska A / Spears A
-
-
Melichar N / Peschke K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
ITF Men
France F8, Doubles
Martineau M / Tatlot J S
-
-
Desein N / Westerhof B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Stouff V / Tabur C
-
-
Merckx J / Vanneste J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ITF Women
Charlottesville, Singles W-WITF-USA-13A
Taylor Townsend
-
-
Usue Maitane Arconada
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
-
-
Risa Ozaki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Sesil Karatantcheva
-
-
Barbara Haas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Mari Osaka
-
-
Katherine Sebov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Men
Italy F9, Doubles
Bangoura S / Walkow S
-
-
Hampel L / Pichler D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Balzerani R / Frinzi M
-
-
Antonescu V / Grigoriu P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
ITF Women
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-11A
KAN V / Zotova M
-
-
Matteucci A / Solovyeva V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Anshba A / Juhaszova V
-
-
Arcangioli M / Bovy M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Bains N / Van Der Hoek R
-
-
Matviyenko L / Scholl C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Herazo Gonzalez M F / XU S
-
-
Bekker K / Dascalu N-C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
WTA
Stuttgart, Germany
Zarina Diyas
-
-
Jelena Ostapenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Karolina Pliskova
-
-
Veronika Kudermetova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Laura Siegemund
-
-
Coco Vandeweghe
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Marta Kostyuk
-
-
Caroline Garcia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Elina Svitolina
-
-
Marketa Vondrousova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:15
Angelique Kerber
-
-
Anett Kontaveit
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
-
-
Garbine Muguruza
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
ATP
Budapest, Hungary
Andreas Seppi
-
-
Mikhail Youzhny
inprogress
13:30
Nikoloz Basilashvili
-
-
Denis Shapovalov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Maximilian Marterer
-
-
Yannick Maden
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Lucas Pouille
-
-
John Millman
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Women
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-03A
Francisca Jorge
-
-
Katie Swan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Ana Vrljic
-
-
Berfu Cengiz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Greet Minnen
-
-
Ganna Poznikhirenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
-
-
Sarah Beth Grey
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Eden Silva
-
-
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Pemra Ozgen
-
-
Claudia Gaspar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Arina Rodionova
-
-
Maria Joao Koehler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
-
-
Urszula Radwanska
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
ITF Men
Egypt F15, Singles
Johann Willems
-
-
Nicolo Turchetti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Thomas Statzberger
-
-
Petr Hajek
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Nicolas Xiviller
-
-
Pol Toledo Bague
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Alexander Zhurbin
-
-
Manfred Fellin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Zakhar Trapeznikov
-
-
Dusty H Boyer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Marco Bortolotti
-
-
Alexander Weis
inprogress
13:30
ITF Men
USA F12, Singles
Raleigh Smith
0
2
Ryan Goetz
Finished
00:00
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
1
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
Finished
02:20
Christian Alshon
0
2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
Finished
03:30
Nicolas Mejia
-
-
Samuel Bensoussan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Jordi Arconada
-
-
Eduardo Agustin Torre
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
-
-
Harrison Adams
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Matias Zukas
-
-
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Junior Alexander Ore
-
-
Santiago FA Rodriguez Taverna
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Alejandro Tabilo
-
-
Nick Hardt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano
-
-
Strong Kirchheimer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Challenger
Tallahassee, USA, Doubles
Harrison C / Polansky P
2
1
Clezar G / Sorgi J P
Finished
00:30
Reed A / Rola B
0
2
King E / Pasha N
Finished
01:00
Cuevas M / Dellien H
2
0
Aragone J / Riba P
Finished
02:05
Galloway R / Kudla D
2
0
Polmans M / Purcell M
Finished
02:30
Garin C / Santillan A
-
-
Galloway R / Kudla D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ITF Men
USA F12, Doubles
Kozlov B / Poling K
2
0
EL Mihdawy A / Johns C
Finished
00:55
ORE J A / Seemann M
2
1
Hardt N / Mejia N
Finished
01:25
Johnson H / Johnson Y
-
-
Kopinski T / Trinh T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
ITF Men
Brazil F1, Doubles
Reis DA Silva J L / Yamacita F
1
2
Pereira J / Tsuchiya A
Finished
02:20
Bernardi P / Dutra DA Silva D
2
1
Blumenberg A / Hernandez Ramirez S L
Finished
04:00
ITF Men
Brazil F1, Singles
Nicolas Santos
0
2
Christian Lindell
Finished
06:00
Rafael Matos
-
-
Carlos Eduardo Severino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Marcelo Zormann DA Silva
-
-
Thiago Seyboth Wild
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Joao Lucas Reis DA Silva
-
-
Jose Pereira
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
ITF Women
Quanzhou, Singles W-WITF-CHN-07A
Luksika Kumkhum
2
0
Jia-Jing LU
Finished
07:30
Saisai Zheng
-
-
Xinyun Han
Abandoned
08:30
Naomi Broady
2
1
Yanina Wickmayer
Finished
09:15
Fangzhou Liu
-
-
Danielle Lao
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:25
ITF Men
Kazakhstan F5, Singles
Denys Klok
2
0
Mikalai Haliak
Finished
08:30
Vladimir Korolev
-
-
Roman Khassanov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:15
ITF Men
Uzbekistan F2, Singles
Evgeny Tyurnev
-
-
Saketh Myneni
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:30
Sanjar Fayziev
0
2
Konstantin Kravchuk
Finished
10:30
Hiroki Moriya
0
2
Jurabek Karimov
Finished
11:30
Yaraslav Shyla
-
-
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
Abandoned
12:40
ITF Women
Karshi, Singles W-WITF-UZB-01A
Rutuja Bhosale
2
0
Sofya Lansere
Finished
10:30
Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
Olga Doroshina
Finished
12:10
Akgul Amanmuradova
-
-
Margarita Gasparyan
inprogress
12:15
ITF Men
Israel F4, Singles
Marat Deviatiarov
2
0
Sebastien Boltz
Finished
11:30
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
0
Vladyslav Orlov
Finished
11:30
Mor Bulis
-
-
Yannai Barkai
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Shahar Elbaz
-
-
Joshua Paris
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Alessandro Bega
-
-
Romain Bauvy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:15
Lior Goldenberg
-
-
Matias Franco Descotte
inprogress
13:20
Jordan Hasson
-
-
Baptiste Crepatte
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:05
Alexis Canter
-
-
Clement Larriere
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
ITF Women
Quanzhou, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-07A
HAN X / YE Q Y
2
0
XUN F Y / You X
Finished
11:30
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-15A
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
0
Sabrina Rittberger
Finished
12:00
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
0
Anastasiya Poplavska
Finished
12:00
Marianna Zakarlyuk
-
-
Haruna Arakawa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Jennifer Luikham
-
-
Elizabeth Halbauer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:35
Anna Pribylova
-
-
Anastasia Pribylova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:50
Julia Stamatova
-
-
Anastasia Kharitonova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:10
ITF Women
Karshi, Doubles W-WITF-UZB-01A
Gasanova A / Yashina E
-
-
Khabibulina A / Palkina K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:50
Abduraimova N / Frolova A
-
-
Bhosale R / Yadlapalli P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:55
ITF Men
Turkey F16, Singles
Davide Galoppini
-
-
Juan Pablo Varillas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Tak Khunn Wang
0
2
Riccardo Bonadio
Finished
12:00
Marsel Ilhan
-
-
Lorenzo Frigerio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Artem Smirnov
2
0
Vitaliy Sachko
Finished
12:00
Nik Razborsek
-
-
Tomislav Jotovski
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:45
Alexander Shevchenko
-
-
Mirko Cutuli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:10
ITF Women
Cairo, Singles W-WITF-EGY-14A
Irina Fetecau
2
0
Katyarina Paulenka
Finished
12:00
Riya Bhatia
-
-
Minami Akiyama
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Maria Toma
-
-
Melany Solange Krywoj
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:05
Madeleine Kobelt
-
-
Charlotte Roemer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:10
Snehadevi S Reddy
-
-
Melanie Klaffner
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Barbora Miklova
-
-
Dominique Karregat
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
ITF Men
France F8, Singles
Tristan Lamasine
-
-
Maxime Chazal
inprogress
12:30
Yannick Thivant
-
-
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:10
Clement Tabur
-
-
Gregoire Barrere
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Lucas Catarina
-
-
Ugo Blanchet
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Leo Bresson
-
-
Mick Lescure
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Vincent Millot
-
-
Jules Marie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Women
Wiesbaden, Singles W-WITF-GER-05A
Julie Gervais
-
-
Olga Saez Larra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Romy Koelzer
-
-
Kimberley Zimmermann
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Mandy Minella
-
-
Cornelia Lister
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Isabella Shinikova
-
-
Laura Schaeder
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Dalma Galfi
-
-
Priscilla Heise
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Cindy Burger
-
-
Dejana Radanovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Katarina Zavatska
-
-
Ekaterine Gorgodze
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Kathinka VON Deichmann
-
-
Teliana Pereira
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
ITF Women
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-15A
Maria Marfutina
-
-
Mana Ayukawa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Nora Ayala Serra
-
-
Michele Alexandra Zmau
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ioana Loredana Rosca
-
-
Pia Cuk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Nina Stadler
-
-
Giorgia Marchetti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Clara Burel
-
-
Lou Adler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
-
-
Clothilde De Bernardi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Oana Gavrila
-
-
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Tiphanie Fiquet
-
-
Lucia Marzal Martinez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
ITF Men
Spain F10, Singles
Adrien Bossel
-
-
Fabien Reboul
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
-
-
Marc Giner
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Michiel De Krom
-
-
Sadio Doumbia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Romain Barbosa
-
-
Mario Vilella Martinez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
ITF Women
Tucepi, Singles W-WITF-CRO-01A
Domenika Turkovic
-
-
Nefisa Berberovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Federica Arcidiacono
-
-
Noa Krznaric
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Lea Boskovic
-
-
Martina Spigarelli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Tena Lukas
-
-
Rio Kitagawa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Irina Ramialison
-
-
Nika Radisic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Veronika Vlkovska
-
-
Ani Mijacika
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Nikola Breckova
-
-
Gabriela Pantuckova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Lara Michel
-
-
Susan Bandecchi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
ITF Men
Nigeria F2, Singles
Aryan Goveas
-
-
Maximilian Neuchrist
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Youssef Hossam
-
-
Suraj R Prabodh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes
-
-
Takanyi Garanganga
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Stephan Gerritsen
-
-
Markus Eriksson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
ATP
Budapest, Hungary, Doubles
Koolhof W / Sitak A
-
-
Matkowski M / Monroe N
inprogress
13:30
Inglot D / Skugor F
-
-
Demoliner M / Gonzalez S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Balazs A / Fucsovics M
-
-
Mclachlan B / Struff J-L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
ATP
Barcelona, Spain
Feliciano Lopez
-
-
Martin Klizan
inprogress
13:30
Jozef Kovalik
-
-
Dominic Thiem
inprogress
13:30
Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
-
Albert Ramos Vinolas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Malek Jaziri
-
-
Grigor Dimitrov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Pablo Carreno-Busta
-
-
Adrian Mannarino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Rafael Nadal
-
-
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:20
David Goffin
-
-
Karen Khachanov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Pablo Andujar Alba
-
-
Roberto Bautista-Agut
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:40
ITF Men
Tunisia F16, Singles
Sean Hodkin
-
-
Bernardo Saraiva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Yannick Mertens
-
-
Peter Bothwell
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Maxime Tchoutakian
-
-
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Damien Bayard
-
-
Andre Gaspar Murta
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Hugo Schott
-
-
Aidan Mchugh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
ITF Women
Villa Del Dique, Doubles W-WITF-ARG-02A
Alves C M R / Pedretti T G
-
-
Kurata N / Piai E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Lopez D M / Lucero C
-
-
Brito F / Schaefer D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .