0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
EFL Cup
Bristol City
-
-
Manchester City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
France
Coupe de France
SAS Epinal
-
-
Olympique Marseille
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Canet Roussillon
-
-
SM Caen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
FC Nantes
-
-
AJ Auxerre
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Bourg EN Bresse Peronnas
-
-
FC Toulouse
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Saint Brieuc
-
-
RC Lens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
LB Chateauroux
-
-
FC Chambly
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
US Colomiers
-
-
FC Sochaux
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
US Granville
-
-
Concarneau
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Scotland
Premiership
Partick Thistle
-
-
Celtic Glasgow
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
International
African Nations Championship, Group C
Equatorial Guinea
-
-
Nigeria
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Rwanda
-
-
Libya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
International Youth
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group B
Bolivia
0
5
Brazil
Finished
03:45
Chile
4
0
Uruguay
Finished
01:30
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Knockout stage
Qatar
-
-
Vietnam
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Uzbekistan
-
-
Republic of Korea
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-
-
ROT Weiss Oberhausen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
-
-
SV Sieghartskirchen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Millonarios FC
0
0
Independiente Santa Fe
Finished
03:30
BK Haecken
-
-
Utsiktens BK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
-
FK Teplice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
FC Thun
-
-
FC Wil 1900
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Hobro IK
-
-
Skive IK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
CA Penarol
-
-
Nacional Montevideo
Finished
04:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
-
-
FK Varnsdorf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
-
-
SC Esv Parndorf 1919
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Orebro SK
-
-
Karlslunds IF Hfk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
FK Senica
-
-
SK Sered
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ruch Chorzow
-
-
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
AFC Hermannstadt
-
-
ACS Poli Timisoara
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Metropolitano SC
-
-
Club Deportivo Pantoja
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
NK Zadar
-
-
Primorac Biograd
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
SV Allerheiligen
-
-
SC Gleisdorf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Tianjin Quanjian
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
KKS Lech Poznan
-
-
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
SK Sturm Graz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Rekord Bielsko Biala
-
-
MSK Namestovo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
SC Ostbahn XI
-
-
ASK Ebreichsdorf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Wolfsberger Ac Ii
-
-
ATUS Ferlach
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Austria Vienna II
-
-
Favoritner AC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
First Vienna FC
-
-
Korneuburg ASC Marathon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Drogheda United FC
-
-
Bohemians Dublin FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Carabobo FC
-
-
Fa El Vigia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
International Clubs
Copa Libertadores, Qualification
Montevideo Wanderers
0
0
Olimpia Asuncion
Finished
01:45
CSD Macara
1
1
Deportivo Tachira
Finished
02:30
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
Universitario De Deportes
Finished
04:45
Jamaica
Premier League
Waterhouse FC
1
0
UWI FC
Finished
05:05
Brazil
Paulista, Serie A1
Santos SP
0
1
Bragantino SP
Finished
01:30
Germany
2. Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
-
SV Sandhausen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
1. FC Nuremberg
-
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
VfL Bochum
-
-
MSV Duisburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Holstein Kiel
-
-
1. FC Union Berlin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
France
Ligue 2
Ajaccio Gfco
-
-
Olympique Nimes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Egypt
Premier League
AL Nasr Cairo
-
-
Smouha SC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Israel
State Cup
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
-
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:35
Hapoel Akko
-
-
Hapoel Haifa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:35
Hapoel Raanana
-
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:35
Scotland
Scottish Cup
Albion Rovers
-
-
FC ST Johnstone
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Livingston FC
-
-
Falkirk FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Peterhead FC
-
-
Dumbarton FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
England
National League
Gateshead FC
-
-
Woking FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
AFC Fylde
-
-
Maidstone United FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Chester FC
-
-
Hartlepool United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
England
League One
Rotherham United
-
-
Bradford City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Scunthorpe United
-
-
Doncaster Rovers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Shrewsbury Town
-
-
Charlton Athletic
Cancelled
23:15
South Africa
Premier League
Supersport United
-
-
Polokwane City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
England
League Two
Newport County
-
-
Morecambe FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Notts County
-
-
Crawley Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Argentina
Copa Argentina
Deportivo Maipu
-
-
Huracan Las Heras
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Thailand
U19 League
SCG Muangthong United
-
-
Yala Sports Association
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Chainat Fc
-
-
Chiangrai United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Indonesia
Piala Presiden
PS Tni
-
-
Madura United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Perseru Serui
-
-
Persebaya Surabaya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
International
International Friendly Games, Women
Netherlands
-
-
England
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Norway
-
-
Iceland
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Israel
Liga Bet North B
Beitar Pardes Hana
-
-
Hapoel FC Sandala Gilboa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:45
Israel
Liga Bet South A
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
-
-
Hapoel Kfar Casem Shua
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Algeria
U21 Cup
Drb Tadjenant
-
-
Js Saoura
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
England
Football League Trophy, Knockout stage
Shrewsbury Town
-
-
Oldham Athletic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Chelsea Reserve
-
-
Oxford United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Lincoln City
-
-
Peterborough United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Yeovil Town
-
-
Fleetwood Town
Cancelled
23:15
Ireland
Munster Senior Cup
Castleview
-
-
St Marys AFC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Belgium
First Division A
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
-
-
KV Kortrijk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
Standard Liege
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ST. Truidense VV
-
-
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .