0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
USA
NBA
Memphis Grizzlies
105
101
Philadelphia 76ers
Finished
04:30
New Orleans Pelicans
-
-
Chicago Bulls
inprogress
04:30
Denver Nuggets
-
-
Portland Trail Blazers
inprogress
05:30
Dallas Mavericks
98
75
Washington Wizards
Finished
05:00
Los Angeles Clippers
-
-
Minnesota Timberwolves
inprogress
07:00
Houston Rockets
99
90
Miami Heat
Finished
04:30
Charlotte Hornets
112
107
Sacramento Kings
Finished
03:30
Milwaukee Bucks
109
105
Phoenix Suns
Finished
04:30
Atlanta Hawks
104
90
Utah Jazz
Finished
04:00
Brazil
NBB
Paulistano SP
88
74
Franca SP
Finished
01:00
Mogi Das Cruzes
84
70
Botafogo
Finished
01:30
Campo Mourao
59
97
Bauru SP
Finished
01:45
USA
NCAA Men
Baylor Bears
-
-
Kansas State Wildcats
inprogress
05:30
Virginia Tech Hokies
-
-
North Carolina Tar Heels
Finished
03:30
Illinois Fighting Illini
-
-
Michigan State Spartans
inprogress
05:30
Indiana Hoosiers
-
-
Maryland Terrapins
Finished
03:30
American University Eagles
-
-
Holy Cross Crusaders
Finished
03:30
Ohio State Buckeyes
-
-
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Finished
04:30
TCU Horned Frogs
-
-
West Virginia Mountaineers
inprogress
05:30
Texas Longhorns
-
-
Iowa State Cyclones
Finished
03:30
Argentina
Liga de Desarrollo
San Lorenzo De Almagro
-
-
Club Atletico Argentino De Junin
Finished
00:30
USA
NCAA Women
Maryland Terrapins
-
-
Ohio State Buckeyes
Finished
03:30
Israel
National League
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
-
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
-
-
Elitzur Yavne
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
International
Europe Cup, Group J
Alba Fehervar
-
-
BC Nevezis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
International
Champions League, Group D
Stelmet Zielona Gora
-
-
Telenet BC Oostende
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
CEZ Basket Nymburk
-
-
Sidigas Avellino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
International
Champions League, Group C
AEK Athens
-
-
Strasbourg IG
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Movistar Estudiantes
-
-
Medi Bayreuth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International
Champions League, Group B
Neptunas Klaipeda
-
-
Upea Capo D'Orlando
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Chalon Sur Saone
-
-
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International
ABA League 2
KK Borac Cacak
-
-
KK Vrsac
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
International
Champions League, Group A
Pinar Karsiyaka
-
-
Ucam Murcia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Dinamo Basket Sassari
-
-
BC Juventus
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International
Europe Cup, Group I
Istanbul Bsb
-
-
Le Portel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Ukraine
FBU Superleague
BC Bipa Odessa
-
-
BC Khimik Yuzny
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Russia
Superleague, 1st Division, Women
Rostov-Don
-
-
Sparta And K-2 Vidnoje
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Stavropolchanka-SKFU
-
-
Politeh Camgtu Samara
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Georgia
A-League
BC Tbilisi
-
-
BC Titebi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:45
BC TSU
-
-
BC Arena Tbilisi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:45
China
CBA
Guandong Southern Tigers
-
-
Quingdao Double Star Eagles
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:05
Shandong Hi-Speed
-
-
Sichuan Whales
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:05
Jiangsu Dragons
-
-
Bayi Army Rocket
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:05
Beijing Jinyu
-
-
Jilin Northeast Tigers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:05
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
-
-
Nanjing Monkey King
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Republic of Korea
KBL
Anyang Kgc
-
-
ET Land Elephants
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Goyang Orions
-
-
KCC Egis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
International
United Youth League
Avtodor Saratov
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
BK Samara
-
-
Lokomotiv Kuban
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Russia
Superleague, 2nd Division, Women
Shakhty-URGPU
-
-
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Spartak-2 Noginsk
-
-
BC Unost Penza
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Inventa-Farm
-
-
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Dinamo-2 Ivanovo
-
-
Kazanochka-Akademiya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
International
Club Friendlies
BC Vytautas
-
-
BC Alytaus Dzukija
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .