0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
WTA 125K
Newport Beach, USA
Mayo Hibi
2
0
Alison Riske
Finished
01:20
Danielle Rose Collins
2
0
Marie Bouzkova
Finished
00:40
Jacqueline Cako
0
2
Sofya Zhuk
Finished
01:05
Francesca Schiavone
-
-
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Sachia Vickery
-
-
Evgeniya Rodina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Rebecca Peterson
-
-
Elitsa Kostova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Jil Belen Teichmann
-
-
Taylor Townsend
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:45
Daniela Seguel
-
-
Carol Zhao
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:45
Nicole Gibbs
-
-
Julia Boserup
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:50
Challenger
Newport Beach, USA
Marcelo Arevalo-Gonzalez
0
2
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Finished
00:45
Noah Rubin
2
0
Tim Smyczek
Finished
00:10
Mitchell Krueger
2
0
Goncalo Oliveira
Finished
00:55
Henri Laaksonen
0
2
Filip Peliwo
Finished
03:00
Cameron Norrie
-
-
Michael Mmoh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Tatsuma Ito
-
-
Darian King
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Yannick Hanfmann
-
-
Bradley Klahn
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Matthias Bachinger
-
-
Ernesto Escobedo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:50
ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
Grigor Dimitrov
-
-
Kyle Edmund
inprogress
07:05
Rafael Nadal
-
-
Marin Cilic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
WTA
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
Elise Mertens
2
0
Elina Svitolina
Finished
05:30
Carla Suarez Navarro
-
-
Caroline Wozniacki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
WTA 125K
Newport Beach, USA, Doubles
Stollar F / Zhao C
2
0
Gibbs N / Mchale C
Finished
02:35
Boserup J / Hrdinova E
0
2
Loeb J / Peterson R
Finished
02:45
Hesse A / Rodriguez V
0
2
Townsend T / Wickmayer Y
Finished
02:45
ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia, Doubles
Kubot L / Melo M
-
-
Mclachlan B / Struff J-L
inprogress
05:30
Bryan B / Bryan M
2
0
Matkowski M / Qureshi A
Finished
03:30
Challenger
Rennes, France, Doubles
Matsui T / Motti A
-
-
De Schepper K / Sakharov G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Guinard M / Janvier M
-
-
Balaji N S / Vardhan V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Clayton S / O'Mara J
-
-
Brown D / Pel D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Ignatik U / Uchiyama Y
-
-
Arneodo R / Weissborn T-S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:50
Eysseric J / Nys H
-
-
Berankis R / Elias G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
ITF Men
France F3, Singles
Benjamin Pietri
-
-
Antal Van Der Duim
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Erik Crepaldi
-
-
Luca Margaroli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Dan Added
-
-
Baptiste Crepatte
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Igor Sijsling
-
-
Yann Marti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Hugo Voljacques
-
-
Ben Patael
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Maxence Beauge
-
-
Albano Olivetti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Challenger
Rennes, France
Alexey Vatutin
-
-
Uladzimir Ignatik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Mathias Bourgue
-
-
Ricardas Berankis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:20
Nikola Milojevic
-
-
Yannick Maden
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:40
Arthur De Greef
-
-
Antoine Hoang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Quentin Halys
-
-
Tristan Lamasine
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:20
Mikhail Youzhny
-
-
Corentin Moutet
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:20
Mikael Ymer
-
-
Ernests Gulbis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:40
ITF Men
Egypt F2, Doubles
Hossam Y / Taweel I H
-
-
Goldhoff G / Gornet A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Laurent Y / Tatlot J S
-
-
Capecchi D / Skonieczny M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Sabry S / Salman O
-
-
Andrzejczuk A / Smirnov A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Borsos G / Manafov V
-
-
De Bakker T / De Krom M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Gengel M / Poljak D
-
-
Bava H / Zarichanskyy D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Kopriva V / Pospisil J
-
-
Inserra N / Sinner J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Karatsev A / Moriya H
-
-
Echargui M / Ghorbel A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Fukuda S / Yamasaki J
-
-
Mitjana L / Vivero Gonzalez P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
ITF Women
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-02A
Dmitrieva S / Talbi S
-
-
Malmqvist L / Vaidya K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Golubovskaya P / Yashina E
-
-
Detiuc A / Kawa K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Kruijer N / Lamens S
-
-
Bavisetti S / Sunkara R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Kolar N / Riley A
-
-
Sheng Y / Zhang K-L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Lewis J / Routliffe E
-
-
Bondar A / Radanovic D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Hontama M / Shuto M
-
-
Gumulya B / Klaffner M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Derienzo K / MA Y
-
-
Geukens B / Scholsen H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Cengiz B / Tinjic J
-
-
Szymczuch O / Wira K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
ITF Men
Turkey F3, Doubles
Alekseenko G / Vylegzhanin N
-
-
Alekseenko V / Tsivadze G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Hampel L / Wang T K
-
-
Haylaz M / Mashtakov N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Aksu C / Turker M N
-
-
Kiyamov T / Pavlioutchenkov A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Kozyukov V / Ratniuk M
-
-
Escoffier A / Zgombic F Z
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Myagkov D / Ponomarenko I
-
-
Evloev T / Senchuk V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
ITF Men
Germany F2, Singles
Filip Horansky
-
-
Adrian Bodmer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Lukas Klein
-
-
Marek Jaloviec
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Tobias Simon
-
-
Paul Woerner
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Boy Westerhof
-
-
Juan Pablo Paz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Julian Lenz
-
-
Botic Van De Zandschulp
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Kai Lemstra
-
-
Pedro Cachin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Christopher Heyman
-
-
Remi Boutillier
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
ITF Women
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-03A
Cavero Roeper A J / Mulder A
-
-
Altukhova P / Sukhotina A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Koval V / Ukolova A
-
-
Morderger T / Morderger Y
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Dejonckheere E / Solomatina A
-
-
Hosonuma C / Takayama C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Makhorkina A / Shytkouskaya N
-
-
Fomina A / Takunyaci D S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
ITF Men
Turkey F3, Singles
Mate Delic
-
-
Milan Drinic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Cheong-Eui Kim
-
-
Maxime Tabatruong
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Anil Yuksel
-
-
Altug Celikbilek
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Igor Smilansky
-
-
Ergi Kirkin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
ITF Women
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-03A
Kennel K / Marfutina M
-
-
Curovic T / Drazic M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Bevione B / Ragona S
-
-
Berberovic N / Novac I G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Remy V / Temin M
-
-
Kostic N / Simic J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Bovy M / Wargnier L
-
-
Sireix C / Vulpio J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Chantraine C / Samir S
-
-
Boualem J / Murta I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
ITF Men
Tunisia F3, Doubles
Roca Batalla O / Toledo Bague P
-
-
Bortolotti M / Lavagno E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Hassan M / Ouakaa A
-
-
Nagy P / Nejedly P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Gutierrez-Ferrol S / Perez Contri S
-
-
Gabas R / Masar J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Carli C / Turchetti N
-
-
Jotovski T / Nikolic M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Gaspar Murta A / Wright M
-
-
Kato D / Wakita S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Bojanovic D / Tresca G
-
-
Brechemier T / Petit G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
ITF Men
Germany F2, Doubles
Sabanov I / Sabanov M
-
-
Doumbia S / Reboul F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Kowalczyk M / Kozielski L
-
-
Hassan B / Schell N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Albuszies N / Heger T
-
-
Horansky F / Klein L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Krawietz K / Roelofse R
-
-
Ficovich J P / Paz J P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Kern R / Schonenberg T
-
-
Bodmer A / Woerner P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Ejupovic E / Ursu V
-
-
Van De Zandschulp B / Westerhof B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Cachin P / Masur D
-
-
Duda F / Mertl J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
ITF Women
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Singles W-WITF-GER-01A
Nina Alibalic
-
-
Valeriya Zeleva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Emilie Francati
-
-
Anastasia Kharitonova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Isabella Shinikova
-
-
Lena Rueffer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Isabella Pfennig
-
-
Laura-Ioana Andrei
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Freya Christie
-
-
Anica Stabel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Petra Krejsova
-
-
Romy Koelzer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Albina Khabibulina
-
-
Tess Sugnaux
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
ITF Men
Spain F2, Singles
Alexis Musialek
-
-
Louis Tessa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Pedro Vives Marcos
-
-
Germain Gigounon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Alex Marti Pujolras
-
-
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Pascal Meis
-
-
Francisco Cabral
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Marc Fornell-Mestres
-
-
Lorenzo Giustino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Yunseong Chung
-
-
Nico Mertens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Jeroen Vanneste
-
-
Hugo Daubias
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Andrey Chepelev
-
-
Evgeny Tyurnev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
ITF Women
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-02A
Kristina Schmiedlova
-
-
Beatrice Gumulya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Oliwia Szymczuch
-
-
Tijana Spasojevic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Yexin MA
-
-
Klaudia Wira
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Lou Brouleau
-
-
Harriet Dart
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
ITF Women
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-03A
Ines Murta
-
-
Louise Lampla
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Lucie Wargnier
-
-
Chieh-Yu Hsu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Anastasia Evgenyevna (USA) Nefedova
-
-
Lucrezia Stefanini
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Giulia Carbonaro
-
-
Natalija Kostic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Jessica Crivelletto
-
-
Nika Kukharchuk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Lea Boskovic
-
-
Cristina Dinu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
ITF Women
Andrezieux-Boutheon, Singles W-WITF-FRA-03A
Magdalena Frech
-
-
Conny Perrin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Vitalia Diatchenko
-
-
Viktoria Kuzmova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Antonia Lottner
-
-
Audrey Albie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Chloe Paquet
-
-
Olga Saez Larra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Harmony Tan
-
-
Tamara Zidansek
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Georgina Garcia Perez
-
-
Jana Cepelova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Fiona Ferro
-
-
Ysaline Bonaventure
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Arantxa Rus
-
-
Dalma Galfi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Bibiane Schoofs
-
-
Michaela Honcova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Manon Arcangioli
-
-
Alexandra Cadantu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Sara Cakarevic
-
-
Tamara Korpatsch
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Cristina Bucsa
-
-
Tereza Martincova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Georgia Brescia
-
-
Jasmine Paolini
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Pauline Parmentier
-
-
Kathinka VON Deichmann
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
ITF Men
Tunisia F3, Singles
Javier Barranco Cosano
-
-
Edoardo Lavagno
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Stefano Battaglino
-
-
Cristian Carli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Marco Bortolotti
-
-
Giuseppe Tresca
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Athanassios Manekas
-
-
Darko Bojanovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Andre Gaspar Murta
-
-
Edoardo Eremin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Shunsuke Wakita
-
-
Tomislav Jotovski
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Dragos Dima
-
-
Pedro Munafo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
ITF Men
Egypt F2, Singles
Vladyslav Manafov
-
-
Thiemo De Bakker
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Moez Echargui
-
-
Daniil Zarichanskiy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Leny Mitjana
-
-
Vit Kopriva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Fabian Marozsan
-
-
Enzo Couacaud
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-03A
Alena Fomina
-
-
Anastasia Sukhotina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Aleksandra Pospelova
-
-
Anna Makhorkina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Anna Ukolova
-
-
Ksenia Palkina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Chihiro Takayama
-
-
Yana Morderger
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Yifei Yang
-
-
Arina Solomatina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Gebriela Mihaylova
-
-
Nika Shytkouskaya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
-
-
Polina Altukhova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Julia Stamatova
-
-
Oleksandra Oliynykova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Dabin Kim
-
-
Caroline Ilowska
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Juliana Valero
-
-
Maria Carla D'Annunzio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Olympe Lancelot
-
-
Lisa Matviyenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
ITF Men
China F3, Doubles
LIU H / Zhao R
-
-
Diep F / Markovic G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:10
TE R / Wang A
-
-
Feng F / Zeng S H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:25
Purcell R / Tanuma R
-
-
Diez S / Mardones B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:40
LI J / Wang C
-
-
Sinha N K / Sureshkumar M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:40
LU T / Okamura I
-
-
GUO T / Zhou S H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Legends
Australian Open, Legends Doubles, Women
Hantuchova D / Navratilova M
-
-
Molik A / Schett B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:35
Bradtke N / Stubbs R
-
-
Davenport L / Majoli I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Juniors
Australian Open, Girls, Doubles
Noel A / Saigo R
-
-
Waltert S / Wang X
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:15
DA Silva Fick G / Popovic I
-
-
Ivanov V / Wong H Y C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:45
Apisah V / Sun L
-
-
Cocciaretto E / Nahimana S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:50
Naito Y / Sato N
-
-
Morvayova V / Radisic N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Park S / Sawangkaew M
-
-
Bencheikh L / Kawamura M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Burel C / Zheng Q
-
-
Gadecki O / Smith M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:20
Hewitt D / Stearns P
-
-
Topalova G / Vismane D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Liang E S / Wang X
-
-
Charaeva A / Rakhimova K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Juniors
Australian Open, Boys, Doubles
Jianu F C / Tirante T A
-
-
Boyer T / Cerundolo J M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:15
Banthia S / Chin C D
-
-
Korda S / Mejia N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:35
Machac T / Styler O
-
-
Fenty A / Woodall W
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:25
Angele J F / Wenger D
-
-
Mchugh A / Skatov T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:30
Tajima N / Zakharov A
-
-
Court J / Crnokrak A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:55
Baez S / Seyboth Wild T
-
-
Henning P / Paulson A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Fomin S / Lyeons J
-
-
Molleker R / Squire H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:05
Gaston H / Tabur C
-
-
Marek, W / Tseng, C H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:35
ITF Men
China F3, Singles
Steven Diez
-
-
Jie Cui
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:00
Yan Bai
-
-
Issei Okamura
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:00
Shi Hong Zeng
-
-
Kuan-Yi Lee
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:00
Rhett Purcell
-
-
Ruikai Wang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:00
William MA
-
-
Tsung-Hua Yang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:25
Ruixuan Wang
-
-
Nitin Kumar Sinha
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:40
Jianhui LI
-
-
Cing-Yang Meng
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:40
YU Hsiang Chiu
-
-
Chukang Wang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Alberto Lim
-
-
Arjun Kadhe
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:55
Duckhee Lee
-
-
Huixin Wang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:10
Yuanfeng LI
-
-
Shao-Fan Liu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
WTA
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia, Doubles
Begu I-C / Niculescu M
2
1
Brady J / King V
Finished
04:40
Chan L / Sestini Hlavackova A
-
-
Babos T / Mladenovic K
inprogress
05:00
Safarova L / Strycova B
-
-
Hsieh S W / Peng S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:30
Dabrowski G / XU Y
-
-
Makarova E / Vesnina E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:45
Juniors
Australian Open, Girls
Dalayna Hewitt
-
-
Moyuka Uchijima
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Xin YU Wang
-
-
Peyton Stearns
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:45
Viktoriia Dema
-
-
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:55
Kamilla Rakhimova
-
-
Viktoria Morvayova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:00
Alina Charaeva
-
-
Amber Marshall
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:40
Anri Nagata
-
-
EN Shuo Liang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:40
Elysia Bolton
-
-
Himari Sato
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:10
Clara Burel
-
-
Joanna Garland
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:20
ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia, Mixed
Martinez Sanchez M J / Demoliner M
2
0
Chan H-C / Venus M
Finished
03:30
Sestini Hlavackova A / Roger-Vasselin E
-
-
Kichenok N / Granollers M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:45
King V / Skugor F
-
-
Babos T / Bopanna R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:45
Dabrowski G / Pavic M
-
-
Schuurs D / Rojer J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:50
Juniors
Australian Open, Boys
Jaimee Floyd Angele
-
-
Aidan Mchugh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Philip Henning
-
-
Thiago Seyboth Wild
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Sebastian Korda
-
-
Adrian Andreev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Nick Hardt
-
-
Alexey Zakharov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Timofey Skatov
-
-
Stefan Storch
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Alexander Crnokrak
-
-
Ondrej Styler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Dalibor Svrcina
-
-
Yanki Erel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:35
Hugo Gaston
-
-
Jaycer Lyeons
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:45
Challenger
Newport Beach, USA, Doubles
Bury A / Peng H Y
2
0
Krajicek A / Withrow J
Finished
02:00
Bublik A / Siljestrom A
0
2
Fritz T H / Opelka R
Finished
03:15
ITF Women
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Doubles W-WITF-GER-01A
Kurpiers A C / Langenstein B
-
-
Januskova P / Munozova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Jorge F / Kharitonova A
-
-
Czarnik P / Kuczer D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Schmidt A / Vecic A
-
-
Maetschke L-M / Urzhumova V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Kazionova E / Zeleva V
-
-
Barritza K / Sekulic S-R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .