0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
Grigor Dimitrov
3
1
Nick Kyrgios
Finished
11:55
Rafael Nadal
3
1
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Finished
07:40
Kyle Edmund
3
1
Andreas Seppi
Finished
08:30
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
3
Marin Cilic
Finished
05:00
WTA
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia, Doubles
Safarova L / Strycova B
2
1
Cirstea S / Haddad Maia B
Finished
07:20
Melichar N / Peschke K
0
2
Brady J / King V
Finished
07:30
Kichenok N / Rodionova AN
-
-
Begu I-C / Niculescu M
Abandoned
03:30
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
0
2
Hsieh S W / Peng S
Finished
09:25
WTA
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
Petra Martic
0
2
Elise Mertens
Finished
08:50
Denisa Allertova
0
2
Elina Svitolina
Finished
16:10
Anett Kontaveit
1
2
Carla Suarez Navarro
Finished
03:30
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
2
Caroline Wozniacki
Finished
06:10
ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia, Mixed
Adamczak M / Ebden M
0
2
Schuurs D / Rojer J
Finished
12:05
Spears A / Cabal J-S
2
1
Voracova R / Martin F
Finished
09:30
XU Y / Daniell M
1
2
Makarova E / Soares B
Finished
05:00
Chan L / Murray J
2
1
Klepac A / Ram R
Finished
03:30
Yang Z / Qureshi A-U-h
0
2
Chan H-C / Venus M
Finished
06:35
Rodionova AN / Marach O
-
-
Kichenok N / Granollers M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:50
Parra Santonja A / Lopez M
0
2
Dellacqua C / Peers J
Finished
10:55
Perez E / Whittington A
0
2
Babos T / Bopanna R
Finished
11:15
Peschke K / Kontinen H
2
0
Hives Z / Mousley B
Finished
11:25
ATP
Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia, Doubles
Bryan B / Bryan M
2
1
Chardy J / Martin F
Finished
05:00
Paes L / Raja P
0
2
Cabal J S / Farah R
Finished
05:45
Matkowski M / Qureshi A
-
-
Albot R / Chung H
Abandoned
06:20
Andujar P / Ramos-Vinolas A
-
-
Groth S / Hewitt L
Abandoned
07:35
ITF Men
Egypt F1, Singles
Aslan Karatsev
2
0
Yannick Mertens
Finished
11:30
ITF Women
Orlando, Singles W-WITF-USA-02A
Anhelina Kalinina
-
-
Julia Grabher
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ITF Men
France F2, Singles
Albano Olivetti
1
2
Gregoire Barrere
Finished
18:35
Challenger
Koblenz, Germany
Kenny De Schepper
0
2
Mats Moraing
Finished
16:30
Challenger
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles
Arends S / Sancic A
1
2
Arneodo R / Weissborn T-S
Finished
14:30
ITF Women
Andrezieux-Boutheon, Singles Q W-WITF-FRA 03A
Eden Silva
0
2
Manon Arcangioli
Finished
13:30
Katarzyna Piter
1
2
Tara Moore
Finished
13:30
Cristina Bucsa
2
0
Alina Silich
Finished
14:30
Valeria Solovyeva
2
1
Cornelia Lister
Finished
16:30
Harmony Tan
2
0
Julia Elbaba
Finished
16:30
Alice Tubello
0
2
Audrey Albie
Finished
17:30
Camilla Rosatello
2
1
Monika Kilnarova
Finished
18:10
ITF Men
France F3, Singles Qualifying
Arthur Reymond
1
2
Maxence Beauge
Finished
13:30
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
Finished
13:30
Antoine Walch
0
2
Romain Bauvy
Finished
15:30
Yann Marti
2
0
Joffrey De Schepper
Finished
15:40
Tim Van Terheijden
2
1
Quentin Robert
Finished
16:10
Simon Carr
1
2
Elie Rousset
Finished
17:00
Hugo Schott
1
2
Benjamin Pietri
Finished
17:55
ITF Men
Spain F1, Singles
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
Evgeny Tyurnev
Finished
13:30
ITF Men
Tunisia F2, Singles
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
1
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
Finished
12:30
ITF Women
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-02A
Michele Alexandra Zmau
1
2
Catalina Pella
Finished
12:30
Challenger
Rennes, France, Qualifying
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
2
Quentin Gueydan
Finished
12:30
Mikael Ymer
2
0
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Finished
12:30
Benjamin Bonzi
0
2
Elliot Benchetrit
Finished
13:30
Edward Corrie
0
2
Pedro Martinez Portero
Finished
14:05
Tristan Lamasine
2
1
Nicola Kuhn
Finished
14:45
Corentin Denolly
2
0
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Finished
15:05
Tom Farquharson
0
2
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Finished
15:35
Marco Trungelliti
0
2
Antoine Hoang
Finished
17:00
Elliot Benchetrit
-
-
Mikael Ymer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Quentin Gueydan
1
2
Tristan Lamasine
Finished
17:00
Corentin Denolly
0
2
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Finished
19:35
Antoine Hoang
-
-
Pedro Martinez Portero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:40
ITF Men
Turkey F2, Singles
Zizou Bergs
2
0
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Finished
10:30
ITF Women
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-01A
Anastasia Potapova
1
2
Yuliya Hatouka
Finished
11:30
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-02A
Varvara Gracheva
2
0
Sofia Shapatava
Finished
10:30
Juniors
Australian Open, Girls, Doubles
Collins A / Rogozinska Dzik S
-
-
DA Silva Fick G / Popovic I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:20
Charaeva A / Rakhimova K
-
-
Frayman D / / Makatsaria A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:40
Dalakishvili M / Kardava Z
-
-
Hewitt D / Stearns P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:45
Ivanov V / Wong H Y C
-
-
Carle M L / Sleeth L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:45
Bolton E / Mossmer N
-
-
Noel A / Saigo R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:10
Liang E S / Wang X
-
-
Brankovic Z / Poulos A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:20
EL Jardi D / Heath G
-
-
Topalova G / Vismane D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:20
Bhan A A / Hosogi S
-
-
Waltert S / Wang X
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:05
Juniors
Australian Open, Boys, Doubles
Forejtek J / Svrcina D
-
-
Boyer T / Cerundolo J M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:20
Banthia S / Chin C D
-
-
Andreev A / Weststrate L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Baez S / Seyboth Wild T
-
-
Draper J / Droguet T
Abandoned
08:30
Kalender A / Michalski D
-
-
Jeong Y / Park U
Cancelled
08:30
Cavrak K / Sweeny D
-
-
Korda S / Mejia N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:00
Jianu F C / Tirante T A
-
-
Pucinelli De Almeida M / Reis DA Silva J L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:15
Henning P / Paulson A
-
-
Baird D / Hardt N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:35
Fomin S / Lyeons J
-
-
Salmon C / Storch S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:50
ITF Men
China F2, Singles
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
1
Steven Diez
Finished
06:30
ITF Men
China F3, Singles Qualifying
Rhett Purcell
2
1
Liran Chen
Finished
06:00
Shao-Fan Liu
2
0
Bingyu YU
Finished
06:00
Xiaoyu HE
2
1
Yuchen WU
Finished
07:00
Sheng Tang
2
0
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev
Finished
07:00
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
0
Yong Jia Cai
Finished
07:50
Alberto Lim
-
-
Jiajun HE
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Tianjia Guo
0
2
Liang YU Richard Lin
Finished
08:30
Huixin Wang
2
0
Shaoyun Liu
Finished
08:30
Sheng Hao Zhou
2
0
Lingxiang Huang
Finished
09:00
William MA
2
0
Zhuoyang Qiu
Finished
09:10
Hao Yuan NG
0
2
Bang Shuo Yin
Finished
09:35
Mingyuan Yang
0
2
Lingxi Zhao
Finished
10:50
Haitong Xia
-
-
Jianhui LI
Abandoned
11:15
Tian YI HU
0
2
Shi Hong Zeng
Finished
11:20
Juniors
Australian Open, Boys
Timofey Skatov
-
-
YE Cong MO
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Titouan Droguet
-
-
Stefan Storch
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Sebastian Korda
-
-
Clement Tabur
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Ken Cavrak
-
-
Adrian Andreev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Philip Henning
-
-
George Loffhagen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Yeongseok Jeong
-
-
Jaycer Lyeons
Abandoned
03:30
Nick Hardt
-
-
Chen Dong
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Damien Wenger
-
-
Alexey Zakharov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Jack Draper
-
-
Dalibor Svrcina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:45
Dane Sweeny
-
-
Thiago Seyboth Wild
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:55
Uisung Park
-
-
Jaimee Floyd Angele
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:10
Hugo Gaston
-
-
Siddhant Banthia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Aidan Mchugh
-
-
Filip Cristian Jianu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:40
Alexander Crnokrak
-
-
Sangeet Sridhar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:05
Giulio Zeppieri
-
-
Ondrej Styler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:20
Yanki Erel
-
-
Andrew Fenty
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Legends
Australian Open, Legends Doubles, Women
Bradtke N / Stubbs R
-
-
Molik A / Schett B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Legends
Australian Open, Legends Doubles
Mcenroe J / Mcenroe P
-
-
Bahrami M / Santoro F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Leconte H / Philippoussis M
-
-
Eltingh J / Haarhuis P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:20
Juniors
Australian Open, Girls
Xin YU Wang
-
-
Sakura Hosogi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Amber Marshall
-
-
Qinwen Zheng
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Elysia Bolton
-
-
Ivana Popovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:30
Oona Orpana
-
-
Himari Sato
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:45
Sohyun Park
-
-
Viktoriia Dema
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:05
Maria Lourdes Carle
-
-
Dalayna Hewitt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:05
Peyton Stearns
-
-
Gergana Topalova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Hannah Viller Moller
-
-
Alina Charaeva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:45
Clara Burel
-
-
Ana Makatsaria
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:05
Kamilla Rakhimova
-
-
Ali Collins
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:25
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
-
-
Yasmine Mansouri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:35
Anri Nagata
-
-
Diane Parry
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:35
Olivia Gadecki
-
-
EN Shuo Liang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:50
Sada Nahimana
-
-
Moyuka Uchijima
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Akanksha A Bhan
-
-
Joanna Garland
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:05
Viktoria Morvayova
-
-
Hurricane Tyra Black
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:20
WTA 125K
Newport Beach, USA, Qualifying
Marie Bouzkova
2
0
Tori Kinard
Finished
01:05
Cristiana Ferrando
2
0
Usue Maitane Arconada
Finished
01:05
Carson Branstine
0
2
Amandine Hesse
Finished
01:15
Sofya Zhuk
2
0
Victoria Rodriguez
Finished
02:20
Jovana Jaksic
0
2
Mayo Hibi
Finished
02:35
Sabrina Santamaria
2
0
Fanny Stollar
Finished
03:40
Louisa Chirico
1
2
Giuliana Olmos
Finished
03:50
Caroline Dolehide
-
-
Elitsa Kostova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Marie Bouzkova
-
-
Cristiana Ferrando
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:45
Amanda Anisimova
-
-
Danielle Lao
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:50
Challenger
Newport Beach, USA, Qualifying
Dominik Koepfer
1
2
JC Aragone
Finished
00:25
Luke Bambridge
2
1
Austin Krajicek
Finished
00:35
Ante Pavic
0
2
Guillermo Olaso
Finished
01:35
Brayden Schnur
2
0
Patrick Kypson
Finished
01:45
Jason Jung
-
-
Tom Fawcett
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:00
Rubin Statham
2
0
Maximo Gonzalez
Finished
03:00
Christopher Eubanks
2
1
Martin Redlicki
Finished
04:05
Alejandro (COL) Gonzalez
-
-
Jared Hiltzik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Ryan Shane
-
-
Daniel Elahi Galan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Sebastian Fanselow
-
-
Christian Garin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:20
Dennis Novikov
-
-
Raymond Sarmiento
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:50
Brayden Schnur
-
-
Guillermo Olaso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:20
ITF Men
USA F4, Singles
Naoki Nakagawa
-
-
Julien Cagnina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .